Riding Results for Local Proportional Representation (no top-up) (2015 Data)

Description

This page shows the riding-by-riding result of simulating the election using the given model. In most models (STV, most versions of MMP, RUP) existing ridings have been combined in various ways to make the new ridings. These are listed in the "Composed from" column.

In other models (FPTP, AV) the existing ridings are used without modification.

Single Member Elections: AV-Ekos; candidates sorted from the last selected/eliminated to the first.

Multi Member Elections: Local-PR; candidates sorted from most to fewest raw votes.

Disclaimer

This data absolutely should not be used to make predictions about who will or will not win an actual election using this electoral system.

It's useful for understanding how votes transfer (or not, depending on the system) but it is not useful for making detailed preditions. There are too many variables at play, particularly in how ridings have been combined. In some models that has resulted in candidates being split between ridings, giving those candidates no chance of winning. That wouldn't occur in a real election, of course.

Alberta

Region: R_AB

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
AB.Calgary1
  1. Calgary Centre, 100.0
  2. Calgary Heritage, 100.0
  3. Calgary Midnapore, 100.0
  4. Calgary Shepard, 100.0
  5. Calgary Signal Hill, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Harper, Stephen J.Con 37,26352,019.5
3-Kenney, JasonCon 42,41552,019.5
4-Kmiec, TomCon 43,70652,019.5
5-Liepert, RonCon 37,85845,275.3
5-Cundal, KerryLib 19,10852,019.5
1-Hehr, KentLib 28,49652,019.5
4-James, JeromeLib 16,37930,512.2
1-Crockatt, JoanCon 27,74628,130.6
3-Weston, LauraNDP 4,91521,914.9
2-Miles, BrendanLib 15,17219,075.2
3-Brown, HaleyLib 14,39614,639.3
4-Allard, DanyNDP 4,53210,765.9
4-MacKenzie, GrahamGrn 1,734 7,604.0
2-Masters Burgener, MattNDP 4,255 6,435.0
1-Ratti, JillianNDP 3,412 4,194.0
3-Wauters, BrennanGrn 1,691 3,780.5
5-Ahmed, KhalisNDP 3,128 3,128.0
5-Knorren, TarynGrn 1,586 2,450.3
1-Boonlert, ThanaGrn 1,347 1,658.5
2-Christie, KellyGrn 1,246 1,246.0
5-Moen, TimLbt 679 925.0
1-Henderson, YogiInd 248 496.0
2-Paolasini, StevenLbt 246 246.0
2-Heather, Larry R.Ind 114 181.0
5-Rau, JesseCHP 160 160.0
3-Askin, PeggyM-L 145 145.0
2-Zepik, KorryInd 73 93.3
2-Duchastel de Montrouge, NicolasInd 61 61.0
AB.Calgary2
  1. Calgary Confederation, 100.0
  2. Calgary Forest Lawn, 100.0
  3. Calgary Nose Hill, 100.0
  4. Calgary Rocky Ridge, 100.0
  5. Calgary Skyview, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Rempel, MichelleCon 32,76045,118.0
4-Kelly, PatCon 38,22945,118.0
5-Kang, Darshan SinghLib 20,64445,118.0
1-Webber, LenCon 30,66935,615.8
1-Grant, MattLib 29,08345,118.0
4-Naidoo, NirmalaLib 20,03834,180.3
2-Obhrai, DeepakCon 19,69453,537.8P
3-Kaufman, BruceNDP 4,83622,414.3
2-Stewart, CamLib 14,76218,708.4
5-Shory, DevinderCon 17,88517,996.4
3-Prcic, RobertLib 14,67114,893.9
1-Heuser, KirkNDP 4,77011,174.2
1-Odd, NatalieGrn 2,146 6,965.0
2-Souraya, AbdouNDP 4,006 6,429.3
4-Kot, StephanieNDP 3,665 4,566.3
5-Singh, SahajvirNDP 3,605 3,605.0
3-Scheer, LaurieGrn 1,384 3,101.5
5-Butt, NajeebOth 957 2,061.0
4-Wright, CatrionaGrn 1,360 2,051.7
2-Badura, MattLbt 832 1,559.0
2-Hansell, JudsonGrn 1,229 1,440.5
5-Garvey, StephenOth 786 945.0
5-Reddy, EdGrn 846 846.0
3-Gao, EdwardLbt 727 727.0
2-Devine, JasonCom 390 390.0
3-Butt, FaizanOth 184 228.7
1-Hunter, KevanM-L 140 228.0
5-Young, JosephInd 182 182.0
2-Veress, MaxOth 134 134.0
5-Blanchard, DanielM-L 88 88.0
AB.Edmonton1
  1. Edmonton Centre, 100.0
  2. Edmonton Griesbach, 100.0
  3. Edmonton Manning, 100.0
  4. Edmonton West, 100.0
  5. St. Albert-Edmonton, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

4-Leibovici, KarenLib 18,64943,646.9P
1-Boissonnault, RandyLib 19,90243,854.3
3-Aboultaif, ZiadCon 22,16643,854.3P
5-Cooper, MichaelCon 26,78343,854.3
4-McCauley, KellyCon 26,37039,373.6
2-Irwin, JanisNDP 16,30943,854.3
1-McGowan, GilNDP 13,08426,258.6
2-Diotte, KerryCon 19,15723,942.1
3-Aujla, SukhdevLib 13,50921,714.0
1-Cumming, JamesCon 18,70318,790.5
3-Paquette, AaronNDP 11,58216,504.4
5-Ghettuba, BeatriceLib 13,34316,161.0
5-Rathgeber, BrentInd 11,65212,355.0
2-Gold, BrianLib 10,39710,572.0
4-MacKenzie, HeatherNDP 6,955 8,908.0
5-Malayko, DarleneNDP 6,609 6,849.6
1-Parker, DavidGrn 1,403 5,469.0
2-Workman, HeatherGrn 1,129 2,597.5
3-Vallee, ChrisGrn 1,079 1,698.3
4-Bryan, Pamela LeslieGrn 1,037 1,242.3
5-Oldham, AndreaGrn 821 821.0
2-Goncharenko, MarynaLbt 415 756.0
2-Northcott, LindaOth 279 680.0
3-Deres, MebreateInd 540 621.5
3-Vachon, AndrУЉM-L 125 342.0
4-Dussault, AlexanderLbt 341 341.0
1-Stauffer, StevenOth 257 329.0
2-Joyce, MaryM-L 112 164.5
1-Yaki, KatInd 163 163.0
2-Thompson, Bun BunOth 144 144.0
4-Morton, PeggyM-L 105 105.0
AB.Edmonton2
  1. Edmonton Mill Woods, 100.0
  2. Edmonton Riverbend, 100.0
  3. Edmonton Strathcona, 100.0
  4. Sherwood Park-Fort Saskatchewan, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

1-Sohi, AmarjeetLib 20,42345,910.4
2-Chaudary, TariqLib 17,42831,061.7
2-Jeneroux, MattCon 28,80545,910.4
1-Uppal, TimCon 20,33127,678.7
4-Frank, RodLib 13,61518,165.8
4-Genuis, GarnettCon 42,64245,910.4
3-Thom, LenCon 17,39517,500.9
3-Duncan, LindaNDP 24,44645,910.4
2-Fleck, BrianNDP 9,84616,863.7
3-Olszewski, EleanorLib 11,52411,735.9
4-Cave, JoanneNDP 6,540 9,038.4
1-Deol, JasvirNDP 6,330 6,621.3
4-Harrop, BrandieGrn 1,648 5,297.0
3-Binnema, Jacob K.Grn 1,278 2,463.5
4-Ford, JamesInd 1,563 2,346.0
4-Burry, Stephen C.Lbt 678 1,771.0
2-Kennedy, ValerieGrn 1,275 1,640.3
1-McLean, RalphGrn 1,096 1,096.0
1-Paley, Allen K.W.Lbt 396 744.5
1-Stubbs, ColinInd 560 671.5
2-Lack, StevenLbt 386 489.7
3-Bromsgrove, RyanOth 201 334.0
3-Stinson, MalcolmLbt 311 311.0
1-Downing, PeterCHP 285 285.0
3-Jones, ChrisInd 116 151.7
3-Eckstrom, DonovanOth 133 133.0
3-Schurman, AndrewInd 107 107.0
1-Rankin, NaomiCom 96 96.0
3-MacDonald, DougalM-L 93 93.0
AB.Yellowhead
  1. Edmonton-Wetaskiwin, 100.0
  2. Sturgeon River-Parkland, 100.0
  3. Yellowhead, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Ambrose, RonaCon 43,22045,602.5
1-Lake, MikeCon 44,94945,602.5
1-Biollo, JacquelineLib 14,66042,407.1
3-Eglinski, JimCon 37,95041,523.4P
1-Bitz, Fritz K.NDP 6,64518,665.8
2-Dueck, TravisLib 9,58613,720.1
2-Desforges, GuyNDP 6,166 9,093.4
3-Maguhn, RyanLib 7,467 7,734.1
2-Greene, BrendonGrn 1,875 5,008.0
3-Kuzminski, KenNDP 4,753 4,753.0
1-Hut, Joy-AnnGrn 1,595 2,364.0
3-Wolf Lange, SandraGrn 1,538 1,538.0
3-Lystang, CoryLbt 817 1,312.0
2-Chauvet, ErnestCHP 690 690.0
1-Whitlock, BraydenLbt 495 495.0
AB.South
  1. Bow river, 100.0
  2. Foothills, 100.0
  3. Lethbridge, 100.0
  4. Medicine Hat-Cardston-Warner, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

4-Hillyer, JimCon 34,84943,714.4
1-Shields, MartinCon 38,70143,714.4
3-Harder, RachaelCon 32,32133,777.0
3-Pyne, MikeLib 10,53243,714.4
3-Meheden, CherylNDP 11,67424,362.0
4-Allan, GlenLib 9,08517,034.1
1-Alexander, William MacDonaldLib 6,840 9,859.4
4-Weir, ErinNDP 4,897 8,792.5
3-MacMillan, KasGrn 1,461 5,682.0
1-MacWilliam, LynnNDP 2,622 3,928.3
4-Smith, BrentGrn 1,319 2,770.0
1-Fromholt, Rita AnnGrn 919 1,580.0
3-Capp, GeoffreyCHP 746 1,371.0
1-Kucy, AndrewInd 543 1,043.0
4-Turner, John ClaytonInd 500 500.0
1-VandeStroet, FransCHP 280 452.5
3-Krygier-Paine, SollyOth 209 292.0
1-Khalid, FahedOth 83 83.0
2-MacPherson, TanyaLib 8,149 8,149.0
2-Thompson, AlisonNDP 3,919 3,919.0
2-Tittel, Romy S.Grn 1,983 1,983.0
2-Morgan, CoryLbt 424 424.0
2-Slingerland, MarcCHP 345 345.0
2-Barlow, JohnCon 46,16643,714.4
AB.RedDeerBanff
  1. Banff-Airdrie, 100.0
  2. Red Deer-Mountain View, 100.0
  3. Red Deer-Lacombe, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

1-Raynolds, MarloLib 17,38047,629.0
3-Calkins, BlaineCon 43,59947,629.0
2-Dreeshen, EarlCon 46,24547,629.0
1-Richards, BlakeCon 42,22842,747.6
3-Hart, DougNDP 7,05518,107.7
3-Rock, JeffLib 9,23513,885.2
2-Kastern, Chandra LesciaLib 8,356 8,670.8
2-Harris, PaulNDP 5,233 8,142.8
1-MacDonald, MikeGrn 2,509 5,903.0
1-Boissonneault, JoanneNDP 4,521 4,521.0
3-Kuzyk, LesGrn 1,773 2,583.5
2-Oleny, SimonGrn 1,621 1,621.0
2-Walper, JamesLbt 445 445.0
2-Milne, ScottOth 312 312.0
AB.GrandPeace
  1. Grande Prairie-Mackenzie, 100.0
  2. Peace River-Westlock, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Brown, ChrisLib 6,36014,179.0
2-Alexis, CameronNDP 7,12711,470.0
2-Levac, Sabrina LeeGrn 1,247 2,920.0
2-Sergeew, JeremyLbt 443 1,056.0
2-Viersen, ArnoldCon 34,34234,288.3
1-Johnston, ReaganLib 7,819 7,819.0
1-Mossagizi, SabaNDP 4,343 4,343.0
1-Friesen, James DavidGrn 1,673 1,673.0
1-Thompson, DylanLbt 613 613.0
1-Warkentin, ChrisCon 38,89534,288.3
AB.FortMac
  1. Battle River-Crowfoot, 100.0
  2. Fort McMurray-Cold Lake, 100.0
  3. Lakeland, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Yurdiga, DavidCon 28,62540,204.5
2-Harrietha, KyleLib 13,40334,385.7
2-Lepine, MelodyNDP 3,66313,876.7
2-Deheer, BrianGrn 743 3,894.0
2-Berry, ScottLbt 552 1,153.0
2-Janssen, RoelofCHP 280 280.0
3-McFadzean, Robert GeorgeLbt 601 601.0
3-Parenteau, GarryLib 7,50010,252.5
3-Zaraska, DuaneNDP 5,513 7,435.0
3-Montgomery, DanielleGrn 1,283 2,217.0
3-Stubbs, ShannonCon 39,88240,204.5
1-Kowalski, AndyLib 5,505 5,505.0
1-Swampy, KatherineNDP 3,844 3,844.0
1-Kelly, GaryGrn 1,868 1,868.0
1-Sorenson, KevinCon 47,55240,204.5

British Columbia

Region: R_BC

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
BC.North
  1. Cariboo-Prince George, 100.0
  2. Prince George-Peace River-Northern Rockies, 100.0
  3. Skeena-Bulkley Valley, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Cullen, NathanNDP 22,53137,426.5
2-Zimmer, BobCon 27,23737,426.5
1-Derrick, TrentNDP 13,87918,561.1
1-Doherty, ToddCon 19,68825,401.5
1-Calogheros, TracyLib 16,92137,426.5
2-Shaw, MattLib 12,91317,532.5
3-Nesbitt, TylerCon 10,93611,099.7
3-Layton, BradLib 8,257 8,584.3
2-Dickie, KathiNDP 8,014 8,464.0
2-Biggar, ElizabethGrn 2,672 6,137.0
1-Jaques, Richard EdwardGrn 1,860 2,662.5
3-Parnell, JeannieGrn 1,605 1,605.0
3-Spratt, DonCHP 780 1,107.0
1-Clare, SheldonInd 657 1,059.0
2-Keller, W. ToddLbt 559 559.0
2-Blackman, BarryOth 464 464.0
1-Campbell, GordonInd 402 402.0
1-De Kroon, AdamCHP 327 327.0
BC.KamKootOk
  1. Kamloops-Thompson-Cariboo, 100.0
  2. Kootenay-Columbia, 100.0
  3. North Okanagan-Shuswap, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Stetski, WayneNDP 23,52950,732.3
3-Arnold, MelCon 27,49050,732.3
1-Sundhu, BillNDP 21,46631,542.8
1-McLeod, CathyCon 24,59536,627.0
1-Powrie, SteveLib 21,21550,732.3
3-Derkaz, CindyLib 20,94927,923.5
2-Wilks, DavidCon 23,24723,519.3
3-Gingras, JacquiNDP 17,90718,655.9
2-Johnston, DonLib 12,31512,859.6
2-Green, BillGrn 4,11510,212.0
3-George, ChrisGrn 3,608 4,852.5
1-Greenwood, MatthewGrn 2,489 2,489.0
BC.OkKelowna
  1. Central Okanagan-Similkameen-Nicola, 100.0
  2. Kelowna-Lake Country, 100.0
  3. South Okanagan-West Kootenay, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Cannings, RichardNDP 24,82348,181.5
1-Albas, DanCon 24,51748,181.5
2-Cannan, RonCon 25,50235,646.6
2-Fuhr, StephenLib 29,61448,181.5
1-Scott, KarleyLib 23,05932,843.2
3-Neufeld, MarshallCon 19,87120,010.4
3-Denesiuk, ConnieLib 18,73219,010.8
1-Wood, AngeliqueNDP 11,96117,055.6
2-Bowman, Norah MaryNDP 9,039 9,422.4
3-Troy, SamanthaGrn 2,792 5,228.0
1-Mellalieu, RobertGrn 2,436 2,436.0
3-Gray, BrianInd 376 376.0
BC.Richmond
  1. Burnaby North-Seymour, 100.0
  2. Burnaby South, 100.0
  3. Delta, 100.0
  4. New Westminster-Burnaby, 100.0
  5. Richmond Centre, 100.0
  6. Steveston-Richmond East, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Stewart, KennedyNDP 16,09441,398.9
4-Julian, PeterNDP 22,87641,398.9
1-Beech, TerryLib 18,93841,398.9
6-Peschisolido, JoeLib 19,48636,992.3
6-Chiu, KennyCon 16,63041,398.9
5-Wong, AliceCon 17,62241,398.9
3-Findlay, Kerry-LynneCon 18,25531,071.7
3-Qualtrough, CarlaLib 27,35541,398.9
5-Woo, LawrenceLib 16,48624,628.6
1-Baird Ellan, CarolNDP 15,53722,402.1
1-Little, MikeCon 14,61220,571.6
2-Pankratz, AdamLib 15,54718,951.7
4-Ramnarine, SashaLib 15,25315,548.1
2-Seear, GraceCon 12,44114,720.4
1-Quarmby, LynneGrn 2,76511,065.0
3-Leveque, JeremyNDP 8,31110,773.5
4-Ellis, ChloУЉCon 10,51210,512.0
6-Stewart, ScottNDP 5,248 6,168.4
4-Routledge, KyleGrn 2,487 5,393.5
5-Trovato, JackNDP 4,602 4,602.0
3-Devellano, Anthony EdwardGrn 1,768 3,116.3
4-Brocki, RexLbt 1,368 2,393.0
6-Shaw, Laura-LeahGrn 1,587 2,201.5
2-Tessari, WyattGrn 1,306 1,536.4
5-Chiu, VincentGrn 1,152 1,152.0
2-Jaluague, LizLbt 499 762.0
6-Swanston, MatthewLbt 274 358.0
1-Tylor, ChrisLbt 252 252.0
1-Chang, Helen Hee SoonInd 207 207.0
4-Theriault, JosephM-L 146 189.0
1-Jantzen, BrentCom 126 126.0
1-Sproule, BrianM-L 43 43.0
BC.Abbotsford
  1. Abbotsford, 100.0
  2. Chilliwack-Hope, 100.0
  3. Langley-Aldergrove, 100.0
  4. Mission-Matsqui-Fraser Canyon, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-MacPherson, SeonaighNDP 9,21840,667.4
1-Fast, EdCon 23,22940,667.4
4-Sidhu, JatiLib 16,62540,667.4P
3-Jensen, LeonLib 21,89439,118.6
3-Warawa, MarkCon 27,33340,667.4
2-Strahl, MarkCon 21,44526,900.4
2-De Jaeger, LouisLib 17,11422,892.4
4-Adamson, DennisNDP 9,17417,286.8
1-Njenga, PeterLib 15,77716,166.6
4-Vis, BradCon 15,58715,781.8
3-Dhillon, Simmi Saminder KaurGrn 2,644 9,739.0
3-Sangster, MargotNDP 7,490 9,687.7
1-Martel, JenNDP 6,593 6,593.0
1-Fowler, StephenGrn 2,416 4,755.5
2-Cheney, ThomasGrn 2,386 3,150.3
4-Green, Arthur AlexanderGrn 2,293 2,293.0
3-Southern, LaurenLbt 535 951.0
4-Scott, WyattInd 914 914.0
2-Johnson, AlexanderLbt 416 416.0
1-MacKay, DavidM-L 109 249.0
2-O'Donnell, Dorothy-JeanM-L 82 111.0
4-Wismer, ElaineM-L 58 58.0
BC.PortMoody
  1. Coquitlam-Port Coquitlam, 100.0
  2. Pitt Meadows-Maple Ridge, 100.0
  3. Port Moody-Coquitlam, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Ruimy, DanLib 17,67340,833.0
1-McKinnon, RonLib 19,93831,810.0
1-Horne, DouglasCon 18,08340,833.0
2-Murray, MikeCon 16,37325,007.6
3-Donnelly, FinNDP 19,70640,833.0
2-D'Eith, BobNDP 15,45023,827.2
3-Adcock, JessieLib 16,88817,216.3
3-Laidler, TimCon 16,11216,276.2
1-Norman, SaraNDP 15,40015,851.4
2-Tam, PeterGrn 2,202 6,156.0
1-Nickason, BradGrn 2,076 3,015.0
3-Madsen, MarcusGrn 1,878 1,878.0
1-Dahlby, Lewis ClarkeLbt 1,014 1,014.0
2-Ranta, SteveInd 452 452.0
3-Verrier, RolandM-L 83 83.0
BC.Surry
  1. Cloverdale-Langley City, 100.0
  2. Fleetwood-Port Kells, 100.0
  3. South Surrey-White Rock, 100.0
  4. Surrey Centre, 100.0
  5. Surrey-Newton, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Watts, Dianne LynnCon 24,93441,182.8
1-Drysdale, DeanCon 18,80034,312.8
1-Aldag, JohnLib 24,61741,182.8
5-Dhaliwal, SukhLib 24,86941,182.8
3-Higginbotham, JudyLib 23,49529,989.8
2-Hardie, KenLib 22,87145,173.5P
4-Sandhu, JasbirNDP 12,99241,182.8
5-Sims, JinnyNDP 11,60224,865.6
4-Sarai, RandeepLib 19,47119,719.2
2-Grewal, NinaCon 14,27519,659.8
2-Begg, GarryNDP 10,46315,817.7
4-Thind, SuchaCon 8,55610,455.6
1-Smith, RebeccaNDP 8,46310,363.3
1-Anderson, ScottGrn 2,195 7,755.0
5-Singh, HarpreetCon 6,978 6,978.0
3-Hobby, PixieNDP 5,895 5,895.0
3-Colero, LarryGrn 1,938 3,749.0
4-Deneault, JeremiahGrn 1,493 2,202.7
2-Hosein, RichardGrn 1,154 1,397.8
5-Sangha, PamelaGrn 975 975.0
4-Pielak, KevinCHP 553 553.0
3-Hu, BonnieLbt 261 261.0
4-Kahlon, IqbalCom 133 133.0
3-Marlatt, BrianOth 108 108.0
BC.Vancouver
  1. North Vancouver, 100.0
  2. Vancouver Centre, 100.0
  3. Vancouver East, 100.0
  4. Vancouver Granville, 100.0
  5. Vancouver Kingsway, 100.0
  6. Vancouver Quadra, 100.0
  7. Vancouver South, 100.0
  8. West Vancouver-Sunshine Coast-Sea to Sky Country, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

6-Murray, JoyceLib 31,10249,375.6
2-Fry, HedyLib 32,55449,375.6
1-Wilkinson, JonathanLib 36,45849,375.6
8-Goldsmith-Jones, PamLib 36,30047,441.3
8-Weston, JohnCon 17,41149,375.6
1-Saxton, AndrewCon 17,30135,828.2
4-Wilson-Raybould, JodyLib 23,64367,637.0P
7-Young, WaiCon 15,11556,033.0P
7-Sajjan, Harjit S.Lib 21,77327,428.6
8-Melamed, KenGrn 5,90726,691.1
5-Davies, DonNDP 20,76349,375.6
3-Kwan, JennyNDP 29,31649,375.6
4-Oreck, MiraNDP 14,46226,183.7
4-Broshko, ErinnCon 14,02823,868.3
6-Lockhart, BlairCon 13,68318,818.6
3-Wong, EdwardLib 16,53218,335.6
2-Barnes, ConstanceNDP 11,61817,504.8
3-Regan, WesGrn 5,39513,027.5
5-Kou, StevenLib 12,62512,625.0
2-Allan, ElaineCon 9,81812,461.3
5-Quimpo, JojoCon 9,53810,441.1
8-Koopman, LarryNDP 6,554 9,952.6
1-Martin, ClaireGrn 5,350 8,655.0
7-Nijjar, AmandeepNDP 6,230 8,023.8
6-Andrews, ScottNDP 5,748 6,464.4
3-Low, JamesCon 6,322 6,322.0
1-Thomas, CarleenNDP 5,015 5,015.0
2-Barrett, LisaGrn 3,370 5,006.3
6-Constable, KrisGrn 2,229 3,092.2
4-Barkusky, MichaelGrn 1,691 2,128.5
5-Moore, CatherineGrn 1,476 1,640.1
2-Clarke, JohnLbt 614 1,218.0
7-Ng, ElainGrn 1,149 1,149.0
3-Marcus, PeterCom 525 970.0
3-Vulliez, ShawnOth 188 685.0
3-Jamieson, AnneM-L 214 653.0
5-Kadioglu, MattLbt 468 536.0
5-Cariou, KimballCom 445 445.0
3-Millar, D. AlexInd 216 369.0
8-Kehler, RobinOth 180 338.5
7-Boylan, CharlesM-L 178 308.5
7-Gupta, RajOth 166 216.3
8-Chapman, Carol-LeeM-L 106 157.7
1-Yetisen, IsmetLbt 136 136.0
1-Azad, PayamInd 94 123.5
6-Walper, Trevor ClintonOth 86 102.3
5-Petersen, DonnaM-L 81 99.5
2-Hill, MichaelM-L 74 74.0
6-Boyer, MarcOth 65 65.0
6-Caron, Jean-FranУЇoisInd 59 59.0
BC.NorthIsland
  1. Courtenay-Alberni, 100.0
  2. Nanaimo-Ladysmith, 100.0
  3. North Island-Powell River, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Manly, PaulGrn 14,07430,522.4
2-Tessier, TimLib 16,75350,407.5
3-Blaney, RachelNDP 24,34050,407.5
1-Johns, GordNDP 26,58238,407.5
1-Duncan, JohnCon 19,71450,407.5
2-MacDonald, Mark AllenCon 16,63724,557.0
2-Malcolmson, SheilaNDP 23,65123,651.0
3-Schwarzhoff, PeterLib 15,41623,022.0
3-Smith, LauraCon 15,84015,840.0
1-Powell-Davidson, CarrieLib 15,21215,212.0
1-Sollitt, GlennGrn 8,20110,671.0
3-Sayers, BrendaGrn 4,940 4,940.0
1-Biley, BarbaraM-L 140 266.0
2-East, JackM-L 126 126.0
BC.SouthIsland
  1. Cowichan-Malahat-Langford, 100.0
  2. Esquimalt-Saanich-Sooke, 100.0
  3. Saanich-Gulf Islands, 100.0
  4. Victoria, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

1-Barker, MartinCon 14,09152,937.1P
4-Rankin, MurrayNDP 30,39753,979.8
2-Garrison, RandallNDP 23,83641,413.8
2-Merner, DavidLib 18,62253,979.8
3-May, ElizabethGrn 37,07053,979.8
4-Roberts, Jo-AnnGrn 23,66635,684.5
1-Krayenhoff, LukeLib 14,68524,619.5
1-MacGregor, AlistairNDP 22,20024,260.3
3-Boyd, RobertCon 13,26023,456.0
2-Litman, FrancesGrn 13,57517,062.3
2-Lukens, ShariCon 11,91214,738.7
3-Kane, TimLib 11,38014,209.7
1-Hunt-Jinnouchi, FranGrn 10,46210,462.0
4-Thomas, CherylLib 8,489 8,489.0
4-Rizzuti, JohnCon 8,480 8,480.0
3-Cormier, AliciaNDP 6,181 6,181.0
4-Lowe, ArtLbt 539 788.0
1-Haythornthwaite, AlastairM-L 340 340.0
3-Porter, Meghan JessLbt 249 249.0
4-Reichert, JordanOth 200 200.0
2-Strandlund, TysonCom 136 136.0
4-Andersen, SaulInd 124 124.0

Manitoba

Region: R_MB

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
MB.Brandon
  1. Brandon-Souris, 100.0
  2. Portage-Lisgar, 100.0
  3. Provencher, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Bergen, CandiceCon 25,06031,760.5
1-Wyman, JodiLib 15,33831,760.5
3-Hayward, TerryLib 15,50923,629.0
3-Falk, TedCon 25,08631,760.5
1-Maguire, LarryCon 20,66621,000.6
2-Werbiski, KenLib 10,62112,494.0
1-Wastasecoot, Melissa JoyNDP 2,576 8,808.2
1-Neufeld, DavidGrn 2,526 5,942.0
2-Harder, DeanNDP 2,554 3,739.5
3-Wheeldon, JeffGrn 1,779 2,597.5
3-Lilley, LesNDP 2,371 2,371.0
2-Eert, BeverleyGrn 1,637 1,637.0
2-Dondo, JeromeCHP 1,315 1,315.0
MB.Churchill
  1. Churchill-Keewatinook Aski, 100.0
  2. Dauphin-Swan River-Neepawa, 100.0
  3. Selkirk-Interlake-Eastman, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

1-Ashton, NikiNDP 13,48730,227.3
2-Sopuck, RobertCon 19,27630,227.3
3-Bezan, JamesCon 25,61727,315.4
3-Levy, JoanneLib 15,50830,227.3
1-Chartrand, RebeccaLib 12,57519,019.9
2-PichУЉ, RayLib 12,27612,480.6
3-Chief, DeborahNDP 5,649 8,619.5
2-Lewycky, Laverne M.NDP 5,097 5,378.3
3-James, WayneGrn 1,707 3,836.0
2-Mark, InkyInd 3,357 3,357.0
1-Mirecki, Kyle G.Con 3,090 3,090.0
2-Storey, KateGrn 1,592 1,860.5
3-Grant, Donald L.Lbt 882 1,137.0
1-Hastmann, AugustGrn 537 537.0
1-Linnick, ZacharyLbt 255 255.0
MB.Winnipeg
  1. Charleswood-St. James-Assiniboia-Headingley, 100.0
  2. Elmwood-Transcona, 100.0
  3. Kildonan-St. Paul, 100.0
  4. Saint Boniface-Saint Vital, 100.0
  5. Winnipeg Centre, 100.0
  6. Winnipeg North, 100.0
  7. Winnipeg South, 100.0
  8. Winnipeg South Centre, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Blaikie, DanielNDP 14,70937,348.9P
3-Bell, JimCon 17,47839,174.3
6-Lamoureux, KevinLib 23,40239,174.3
1-Eyolfson, DougLib 24,53135,762.8
1-Fletcher, StevenCon 18,40839,174.3
7-Giesbrecht, GordonCon 16,70934,665.8
7-Duguid, TerryLib 28,09639,174.3
4-Vandal, DanLib 28,53039,174.3
8-Bateman, JoyceCon 15,10224,794.1
8-Carr, JimLib 31,99339,174.3
3-Mihychuk, MaryAnnLib 18,71724,158.8
5-Martin, PatNDP 9,49032,129.9P
5-Ouellette, Robert-FalconLib 18,47120,496.7
2-Toet, LawrenceCon 14,64819,472.1
4-Catellier, FranУЇoisCon 14,00515,690.9
3-Hrynyk, SuzanneNDP 6,27013,527.8
2-Richardson-Lipon, AndreaLib 12,71312,896.3
8-Park, AndrewGrn 1,677 9,166.0
4-Selby, ErinNDP 5,169 8,816.0
8-Henderson, MattNDP 4,799 6,756.8
6-Turka, HarpreetCon 5,193 5,791.4
6-Abad, LevyNDP 4,543 5,417.3
5-Woodstock, DonGrn 1,379 4,434.0
5-Szarkiewicz, AllieCon 4,189 4,189.0
1-Paulley, TomNDP 2,842 3,185.4
1-Nichols, KevinGrn 1,376 2,954.0
7-Goertzen, BrianneNDP 2,404 2,404.0
4-Zaretski, GlennGrn 1,119 2,022.8
2-Parke, KimGrn 1,016 1,535.8
7-Smith, AdamGrn 990 1,258.2
6-Redekopp, JohnGrn 826 937.9
3-Stairs, StevenGrn 783 783.0
3-Reimer, DavidCHP 485 706.0
5-Miller, ScottCHP 221 221.0
3-Hiebert, Eduard WalterInd 142 142.0
5-Rankin, DarrellCom 135 135.0

New Brunswick

Region: R_NB

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
NB.AcaMirMadTob
  1. Acadie-Bathurst, 100.0
  2. Madawaska-Restigouche, 100.0
  3. Miramichi-Grand Lake, 100.0
  4. Tobique-Mactaquac, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Finnigan, PatLib 17,20232,613.0
2-Arseneault, RenУЉLib 20,77832,613.0
4-Harvey, TJLib 17,90928,227.4
4-Bragdon, RichardCon 14,22532,613.0
3-O'Neill-Gordon, TillyCon 12,47617,920.0
1-Cormier, SergeLib 25,84526,043.0
1-Godin, JasonNDP 20,07932,613.0
2-L'Italien, RosaireNDP 9,67015,175.6
2-Valcourt, BernardCon 6,151 7,567.0
3-Colford, PatrickNDP 5,588 7,395.7
4-Wishart, TerryGrn 1,959 4,951.0
4-Kitchen, RobertNDP 4,334 4,334.0
1-Girouard-Riordon, RibaCon 3,852 3,852.0
1-Breau, DominiqueGrn 1,187 2,089.5
3-Clark, Matthew IanGrn 1,098 1,333.7
2-Aubin, FranУЇoiseGrn 707 707.0
NB.Fundy
  1. Beauséjour, 100.0
  2. Fredericton, 100.0
  3. Fundy Royal, 100.0
  4. Moncton-Riverview-Dieppe, 100.0
  5. New Brunswick Southwest, 100.0
  6. Saint John-Rothesay, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

5-Williamson, JohnCon 14,62539,819.0
6-Long, WayneLib 20,63439,819.0
2-DeCourcey, MattLib 23,01639,819.0
3-Lockhart, AlainaLib 19,13635,334.6
3-Moore, RobCon 17,36139,819.0
2-Ashfield, KeithCon 13,28023,830.3
4-Petitpas Taylor, GinetteLib 30,05434,020.8
4-LeBlanc, LucNDP 8,42039,819.0
3-McKenzie, JenniferNDP 8,20422,325.0
6-Weston, RodneyCon 12,91517,523.3
1-LeBlanc, DominicLib 36,53439,819.0
5-Ludwig, KarenLib 16,65617,072.0
2-Babineau, Mary LouGrn 5,80415,600.0
1-Boudreau, HУЉlУЈneNDP 8,00913,609.3
4-Goguen, RobertCon 11,16812,371.4
6-Griffin, AJNDP 7,411 9,758.5
4-Melanson, LucGrn 2,399 6,097.5
1-Bastarache, AnnCon 6,017 6,017.0
5-Graham, AndrewNDP 4,768 5,692.4
2-Scott-Levesque, SharonNDP 4,622 4,622.0
1-King, KevinGrn 2,376 4,049.7
5-MacIntosh, GaylaGrn 1,877 2,663.0
3-Coburn, StephanieGrn 1,823 2,087.2
6-Murphy, SharonGrn 1,321 1,321.0
3-Amos, David RaymondInd 296 296.0

Newfoundland & Labrador

Region: R_NL

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
NL.Lab
  1. Labrador, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

1-Rudkowski, EdwardNDP 1,779 2,989.7
1-Penashue, PeterCon 1,716 2,038.9
1-Jones, YvonneLib 8,878 6,187.5
NL.CoastBona
  1. Bonavista-Burin-Trinity, 100.0
  2. Coast of Bays-Central-Notre Dame, 100.0
  3. Long Range Mountains, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-O'Brien, Kevin GeorgeCon 6,47915,098.0
2-Menchenton, ClaudetteNDP 2,175 9,471.0
2-Perry, ElizabethGrn 271 1,679.0
2-Simms, ScottLib 26,52328,092.0
1-Windsor, MikeCon 3,534 6,076.5
1-Brown, JennNDP 2,557 4,926.5
1-Colbourne, Tyler JohnGrn 297 852.5
1-Foote, Judy M.Lib 28,70428,092.0
3-Ruth, WayneCon 5,085 5,085.0
3-Babstock, DevonNDP 4,739 4,739.0
3-Cormier, TerryGrn 1,111 1,111.0
3-Hutchings, GudieLib 30,88928,092.0
NL.Avalon
  1. Avalon, 100.0
  2. St. John's East, 100.0
  3. St. John's South-Mount Pearl, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

1-McDonald, KenLib 23,52832,942.8
3-O'Regan, SeamusLib 25,92232,942.8
2-Whalen, NickLib 20,97421,584.4
2-Harris, JackNDP 20,32832,942.8
3-Cleary, RyanNDP 16,46720,111.9
1-Barnett, Lorraine E.Con 4,670 9,742.4
1-Andrews, ScottInd 7,501 7,501.0
1-Baldwin, JeannieNDP 6,075 6,155.2
2-Stapleton, DeanneCon 2,938 4,005.2
3-Krol, MarekCon 2,047 2,076.1
2-Peters, David AnthonyGrn 500 1,093.0
3-McLean, JacksonGrn 365 479.0
1-Byrne-Puumala, KristaGrn 228 228.0
2-Burton, SeanCom 140 140.0
1-McCreath, JenniferOth 84 84.0

Nova Scotia

Region: R_NS

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
NS.North
  1. Cape Breton-Canso, 100.0
  2. Central Nova, 100.0
  3. Cumberland-Colchester, 100.0
  4. Sydney-Victoria, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Fraser, SeanLib 25,90934,962.2
4-Eyking, MarkLib 29,99534,962.2
1-Cuzner, RodgerLib 32,16334,962.2
3-Casey, BillLib 29,52732,057.7
3-Armstrong, ScottCon 12,25734,962.2
4-Dutt, MonikaNDP 5,35117,351.0
2-DeLorey, FredCon 11,41816,952.6
2-Landry, RossNDP 4,532 8,266.0
1-Rodgers, Adam DanielCon 6,246 7,853.8
2-Hachey, DavidGrn 1,834 5,791.0
1-Smith, MichelleNDP 3,547 4,429.3
4-Chiasson, John DouglasCon 4,360 4,360.0
3-Blanch, Jason MatthewGrn 1,650 2,803.5
3-Robinson, WendyNDP 2,647 2,647.0
1-Coady, Maria GorettiGrn 1,281 1,623.0
4-MacKinnon, AdriannaGrn 1,026 1,026.0
2-MacKenzie, Alexander J.Ind 570 821.0
4-Hiscock, Wayne JamesLbt 242 242.0
3-Jackson, KennethInd 181 216.0
3-Plett, Richard TruemanInd 70 70.0
NS.Halifax
  1. Dartmouth-Cole Harbour, 100.0
  2. Halifax, 100.0
  3. Halifax West, 100.0
  4. Sackville-Preston-Chezzetcook, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Fillmore, AndyLib 27,43140,737.4
4-Stoffer, PeterNDP 16,61340,737.4P
2-Leslie, MeganNDP 19,16230,612.2
1-Fisher, DarrenLib 30,40740,737.4
3-McGinnis, MichaelCon 7,83727,464.6
3-Regan, GeoffLib 34,37740,737.4
4-Samson, DarrellLib 23,16123,434.3
1-Chisholm, RobertNDP 12,75715,222.7
1-Cole, JasonCon 7,33113,479.3
4-Strickland, Robert ThomasCon 7,186 8,889.5
3-Zurawski, Richard HenrykGrn 1,971 6,832.0
3-Hussey, JoanneNDP 5,894 5,894.0
2-Carvery, IrvineCon 4,564 4,564.0
1-Nheiley, BrynnGrn 1,775 3,318.0
2-Trappenberg, ThomasGrn 1,745 2,192.0
4-Montgomery, MikeGrn 1,341 1,341.0
2-Bezanson, AllanM-L 130 130.0
NS.South
  1. Kings-Hants, 100.0
  2. South Shore-St. Margarets, 100.0
  3. West Nova, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-LeBlanc, ArnoldCon 11,91636,286.0
2-Jordan, BernadetteLib 30,04536,286.0
1-Brison, ScottLib 33,02636,286.0
3-Fraser, ColinLib 28,77531,880.5
2-Clark, RichardCon 11,90516,925.8
2-Godbold, AlexNDP 8,88316,066.5
1-Morse, DavidCon 8,677 8,810.5
3-Walton, ClarkGrn 1,904 5,007.0
3-Foster, GregNDP 3,084 4,583.0
1-Curry, HughNDP 2,998 2,998.0
1-Cooper, WillGrn 1,569 2,336.0
2-Biggar, RichardGrn 1,534 1,534.0
2-Bruhm, TrevorInd 257 489.0
1-Brown-Hodges, MeganOth 184 184.0
1-Twohig, EddInd 132 182.0
2-Barry, RyanCom 151 151.0
1-Williams, Clifford JamesInd 100 100.0

Ontario

Region: R_ON.Toronto

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
ON.DonValley
  1. Don Valley East, 100.0
  2. Don Valley North, 100.0
  3. Don Valley West, 100.0
  4. Eglinton-Lawrence, 100.0
  5. Willowdale, 100.0
  6. York Centre, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

6-Adler, MarkCon 18,89340,436.7
4-Oliver, JoeCon 23,78840,436.7
3-Carmichael, JohnCon 19,20635,275.5
3-Oliphant, RobLib 27,47240,436.7
4-Mendicino, MarcoLib 27,27833,851.0
5-Ehsassi, AliLib 24,51941,901.0P
1-Ratansi, YasminLib 24,04841,430.0P
2-Tan, GengLib 23,49440,876.0P
2-Daniel, JoeCon 17,27925,011.4
1-Ahmed, KhalidNDP 4,30722,353.8
6-Levitt, MichaelLib 20,13120,278.7
5-Leung, ChungsenCon 16,99019,509.6
1-Harquail, MaureenCon 12,15512,228.9
2-Sadikali, AkilNDP 3,89610,971.4
4-Thomson, AndrewNDP 3,505 7,053.6
1-Sanderson, Laura ElizabethGrn 1,078 5,540.0
5-Tabasinejad, PouyanNDP 3,203 4,759.0
6-Berman, HalNDP 3,148 3,763.2
3-Riaz, SyedaNDP 3,076 3,076.0
5-Arruda, JamesGrn 1,025 2,743.5
2-Brown, CarolineGrn 1,018 1,824.3
3-Hunt, NatalieGrn 848 1,240.8
4-Chisholm, MatthewGrn 799 953.4
6-Kritsonis, ConstantineGrn 772 772.0
3-Kittredge, JohnLbt 325 633.0
4-Buchman, EthanLbt 308 308.0
5-Ahluwalia, Birinder SinghInd 216 291.0
4-Brunell Solomonovici, RudyOth 114 114.0
3-Hill, ElizabethCom 84 84.0
3-Cromwell, SharonInd 75 75.0
ON.Etobicoke
  1. Etobicoke Centre, 100.0
  2. Etobicoke-Lakeshore, 100.0
  3. Etobicoke North, 100.0
  4. Parkdale-High Park, 100.0
  5. York South-Weston, 100.0
  6. Humber River-Black Creek, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

4-Nash, PeggyNDP 23,56643,787.6
6-Sgro, JudyLib 23,99543,787.6P
3-Duncan, KirstyLib 26,25143,787.6
1-Wrzesnewskyj, BorysLib 32,61244,793.1
1-Opitz, TedCon 23,07043,787.6
2-Trottier, BernardCon 20,93237,646.7
2-Maloney, JamesLib 34,63843,787.6
4-Virani, ArifLib 24,62328,837.0
5-Sullivan, MikeNDP 13,28135,649.7P
5-Hussen, AhmedLib 20,09320,255.8
3-Dada, ToyinCon 9,67317,591.8
5-Robinson, JamesCon 8,39912,238.4
2-Trotter, PhilNDP 7,03012,130.1
4-Allen, IanCon 7,641 9,184.3
3-Hassan, FaisalNDP 5,220 7,740.1
6-Vandenberg, KerryCon 7,228 7,309.4
4-Phipps, AdamGrn 1,743 6,106.0
1-De Mello, TanyaNDP 4,886 5,656.2
6-Harris, DarnelNDP 3,851 3,851.0
2-Salewsky, AngelaGrn 1,507 2,935.0
5-Lepone, StephenLbt 1,041 1,651.0
5-Johnson, JohnGrn 892 1,546.7
1-Rizvi, ShawnGrn 856 1,133.0
1-Wolvin, RobOth 378 802.0
3-Di Carlo, AnnaM-L 232 701.0
6-Jarrett, KeithGrn 584 688.8
4-Jeftovic, MarkLbt 610 610.0
3-Ayub, AkhtarGrn 524 524.0
6-Nugent, ChristineM-L 201 335.0
2-White, LizOth 233 328.5
3-Szebik, GeorgeInd 164 257.0
2-Murray, JaniceM-L 168 201.3
4-Parker, TerryOth 191 191.0
4-Gershuny, LorneM-L 100 100.0
4-Royer, CarolInd 93 93.0
ON.Mississauga
  1. Mississauga Centre, 100.0
  2. Mississauga East-Cooksville, 100.0
  3. Mississauga-Erin Mills, 100.0
  4. Mississauga-Lakeshore, 100.0
  5. Mississauga-Malton, 100.0
  6. Mississauga-Streetsville, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Khalid, IqraLib 27,52045,521.6
2-Fonseca, PeterLib 28,15445,521.6
1-Alghabra, OmarLib 28,37245,521.6
6-Butt, BradCon 22,62145,521.6
4-Spengemann, SvenLib 28,27941,767.3
4-Ambler, StellaCon 24,43545,521.6
3-Dechert, BobCon 21,71637,710.4
6-Sikand, GaganLib 26,79232,224.3
5-Douglas, DianneNDP 5,45049,111.2P
5-Bains, NavdeepLib 26,16526,331.1
2-Lizon, WladyslawCon 18,35325,760.5
1-Tiangson, JuliusCon 17,43119,870.8
3-Bilek, MichelleNDP 5,20615,479.0
5-Grewal, JagdishCon 11,70111,784.0
6-Karim, FayazNDP 5,04010,208.6
1-Khan, FarheenNDP 4,920 7,566.5
4-Burgener, ArianaGrn 1,397 6,227.0
4-Guerbilsky, EricNDP 4,735 5,631.2
2-Naqvi, AliNDP 4,481 4,481.0
6-Hill, ChrisGrn 1,293 3,061.5
1-Nguyen, LinhGrn 1,129 1,931.7
3-Roblin, AndrewGrn 905 1,280.8
2-Bhikha, JayminiGrn 766 913.4
5-Mercer, HeatherGrn 737 737.0
4-Woodworth, PaulLbt 316 316.0
2-Sullivan, TimM-L 163 274.0
6-Tarazevich, YegorCHP 253 253.0
5-Tharani, NareshInd 203 203.0
4-Sullivan, DagmarM-L 111 111.0
ON.Scarborough
  1. Scarborough-Agincourt, 100.0
  2. Scarborough Centre, 100.0
  3. Scarborough-Guildwood, 100.0
  4. Scarborough North, 100.0
  5. Scarborough-Rouge Park, 100.0
  6. Scarborough Southwest, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-McKay, JohnLib 25,16738,016.9
2-Zahid, SalmaLib 22,75336,334.5
2-James, RoxanneCon 14,70538,016.9
5-Anandasangaree, GaryLib 29,91338,016.9
1-Chan, ArnoldLib 21,58727,039.3
1-Chang, BinCon 15,80238,016.9
5-Lewis, LeslynCon 13,58724,483.7
4-Chen, ShaunLib 18,90469,679.3P
6-Blair, BillLib 25,58625,718.9
6-Harris, DanNDP 11,57438,016.9
4-Sitsabaiesan, RathikaNDP 8,64818,373.7
3-Konkel, ChuckCon 11,10816,478.7
4-Malhi, RavinderCon 10,73712,886.1
6-Nallaratnam, RoshanCon 10,34710,413.5
2-Wilson, AlexNDP 5,227 9,968.5
5-Shanthikumar, KMNDP 5,145 7,414.9
3-Casselman, LauraNDP 4,720 5,591.9
6-Taylor, TommyGrn 1,259 4,984.0
1-Patrick, LauraNDP 3,263 3,263.0
5-Winter, CalvinGrn 1,010 2,367.5
2-Thompson, LindsayGrn 960 1,545.0
2-Androutsos, KaterinaLbt 1,384 1,384.0
3-Holding, KathleenGrn 606 893.3
4-MacDonald, EleniGrn 579 693.0
1-Scott, DebraGrn 570 570.0
3-Clarke, KevinInd 175 495.0
1-Coutinho, JudeCHP 334 334.0
4-Rosch, RaphaelInd 164 242.0
4-Khatoon, AasiaInd 156 156.0
3-Coulbeck, PaulOth 141 141.0
ON.Toronto
  1. Beaches-East York, 100.0
  2. Davenport, 100.0
  3. Toronto-St. Paul's, 100.0
  4. Spadina-Fort York, 100.0
  5. Toronto Centre, 100.0
  6. Toronto-Danforth, 100.0
  7. University-Rosedale, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Cash, AndrewNDP 20,50647,418.8
6-Scott, CraigNDP 22,32547,418.8
1-Kellway, MatthewNDP 17,11336,023.0
1-Erskine-Smith, NathanielLib 27,45847,418.8
7-Freeland, ChrystiaLib 27,84947,418.8
5-Morneau, BillLib 29,29747,418.8
4-Vaughan, AdamLib 30,14147,418.8
3-Bennett, CarolynLib 31,48140,941.5
3-MacDougall, MarnieCon 15,37647,418.8
7-Jivraj, KarimCon 9,79027,583.6
6-Dabrusin, JulieLib 23,53127,492.9
7-Hollett, JenniferNDP 15,98825,840.2
2-Dzerowicz, JulieLib 21,94722,207.6
4-Chow, OliviaNDP 15,04719,919.3
1-Burrows, BillCon 9,12417,945.1
5-McQuaig, LindaNDP 13,46715,282.8
4-Zuniga, SabrinaCon 8,67313,120.6
6-Tolley, ChrisGrn 2,61811,403.0
3-Richler, NoahNDP 8,386 8,386.0
5-Di Battista, JulianCon 6,167 8,309.2
6-Dichter, BenjaminCon 5,478 6,350.2
3-Farmer, KevinGrn 1,729 5,257.0
2-Oliveira, CarlosCon 5,233 5,233.0
7-Wright, NickGrn 1,641 3,446.0
2-Stein, DanGrn 1,530 2,501.3
6-Richardson, JohnOth 1,275 1,968.0
1-Sach, RandallGrn 1,433 1,923.4
5-Biggin, ColinGrn 1,315 1,504.5
4-Danley, SharonGrn 1,137 1,137.0
1-Sears, JamesInd 254 551.0
6-Abbott, ElizabethOth 354 523.5
2-Figueroa, MiguelCom 261 519.0
1-Carter, RogerM-L 105 291.0
7-Waslowski, JesseLbt 233 233.0
5-Stone, JordanInd 147 222.0
7-Luisi, SimonOth 126 197.0
5-Ahmad, MariamCom 133 195.5
7-Berlin, DavidOth 122 144.8
5-Fernandez, PhilipM-L 76 131.0
7-Garvie, DrewCom 125 125.0
2-Kalevar, ChaiInd 107 121.3
4-Nicula, MichaelOth 91 91.0
4-Lin, NickM-L 59 76.0
7-Rutchinski, SteveM-L 51 51.0
1-Surjanac, PeterInd 43 43.0
ON.Markham
  1. Aurora-Oak Ridges-Richmond Hill, 100.0
  2. Markham-Stouffville, 100.0
  3. Markham-Thornhill, 100.0
  4. Markham-Unionville, 100.0
  5. Newmarket-Aurora, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

5-Brown, LoisCon 24,05743,319.8
4-Saroya, BobCon 24,60543,319.8
2-Calandra, PaulCon 25,56538,379.1
2-Philpott, JaneLib 29,41643,319.8
5-Peterson, KyleLib 25,50833,686.9
1-Alleslev, LeonaLib 24,13248,504.3P
3-McCallum, JohnLib 23,87848,250.3P
1-Menegakis, CostasCon 23,03926,889.8
4-Jiang, Bang-GuLib 21,59623,819.9
5-Kelly, YvonneNDP 4,80619,538.5
3-Easow, JobsonCon 13,84913,925.4
3-Chelliah, SenthiNDP 4,595 9,663.8
2-Hines, GregoryNDP 3,647 5,810.5
5-Long, VanessaGrn 1,331 4,775.0
1-Power, BrendaNDP 2,912 3,544.0
4-Zimmerman, ColleenNDP 2,528 2,528.0
2-O'Brien, MylesGrn 1,145 2,294.5
4-Kao, ElvinGrn 1,110 1,506.3
5-Baxter, DorianOth 762 1,005.0
1-Ramdeen, RandiGrn 654 787.8
3-Russell, JoshuaGrn 535 535.0
1-Bowles, KyleOth 243 243.0
ON.Vaughan
  1. King-Vaughan, 100.0
  2. Richmond Hill, 100.0
  3. Thornhill, 100.0
  4. Vaughan-Woodbridge, 100.0
  5. York-Simcoe, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

1-Schulte, DebLib 25,90842,245.5
5-Van Loan, PeterCon 24,05842,245.5P
1-Toubis, KonstantinCon 24,17040,731.3
4-Sorbara, FrancescoLib 23,04141,520.2P
2-Jowhari, MajidLib 23,03241,511.2P
3-Kent, PeterCon 31,91142,245.5
2-Parsa, MichaelCon 21,27526,820.5
3-Coldham, NancyLib 18,39525,458.3
4-Fantino, JulianCon 20,74621,033.2
5-Tanaka, ShaunLib 18,08320,117.0
5-Gerl, SylviaNDP 4,25517,800.0
2-DeVita, AdamNDP 3,950 8,747.5
1-Rizzo, NatalieNDP 3,571 5,579.0
5-Viitala, MarkGrn 1,483 4,600.0
3-Cherry, LorneNDP 2,814 3,363.5
4-Zichy, Adriana MarieNDP 2,198 2,198.0
1-Raney, AnnGrn 1,037 2,077.0
4-Gualtieri, AnthonyLbt 716 1,303.0
2-Veenema, GwendolynGrn 856 1,264.0
3-Rachlis, JoshGrn 627 776.3
4-Boulanger, EliseGrn 597 597.0
3-Balfour, GeneLbt 587 587.0
3-Fairbairn, Margaret LeighOth 157 157.0

Region: R_ON.North

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
ON.Carleton
  1. Glengarry-Prescott-Russell, 100.0
  2. Orléans, 100.0
  3. Carleton, 100.0
  4. Stormont-Dundas-South Glengarry, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

4-Lauzon, GuyCon 27,09150,894.2
1-Drouin, FrancisLib 34,18950,894.2
3-Rodgers, ChrisLib 25,91339,854.8
3-Poilievre, PierreCon 27,76250,894.2
1-Lemieux, PierreCon 23,36731,869.3
2-Galipeau, RoyalCon 23,82124,242.5
2-Leslie, AndrewLib 46,54250,894.2
4-Clement, BernadetteLib 20,45223,397.9
2-Tremblay, NancyNDP 6,21520,516.9
1-Laurin, NormandNDP 5,087 9,694.5
3-Coyne, DeborahGrn 1,932 5,686.0
4-Burger, PatrickNDP 4,332 5,542.7
3-Larocque, KcNDP 3,632 3,632.0
2-Morin, RaphaУЋlGrn 1,410 2,582.0
4-Kennedy, ElaineGrn 1,191 1,575.3
1-Malouin-Diraddo, GenevieveGrn 1,153 1,153.0
1-Brisson, Jean-SergeLbt 377 377.0
ON.Ottawa
  1. Kanata-Carleton, 100.0
  2. Nepean, 100.0
  3. Ottawa Centre, 100.0
  4. Ottawa South, 100.0
  5. Ottawa-Vanier, 100.0
  6. Ottawa West-Nepean, 100.0
  7. Renfrew-Nipissing-Pembroke, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Arya, ChandraLib 34,01756,474.4
6-Vandenbeld, AnitaLib 35,19956,474.4
5-BУЉlanger, MaurilLib 36,47456,474.4
4-McGuinty, DavidLib 38,83156,474.4
1-McCrimmon, KarenLib 32,47744,706.3
1-Pamic, WalterCon 24,82956,474.4
7-Gallant, CherylCon 26,19556,474.4
2-Wang, AndyCon 23,44243,299.4
6-Abdi, AbdulCon 18,89329,062.8
3-McKenna, Catherine MaryLib 32,21135,646.7
3-Dewar, PaulNDP 29,09856,474.4
5-Taman, EmilieNDP 12,19427,635.8
4-Balkissoon, DevCon 15,71120,516.2
7-Lehoux, JeffLib 18,66618,944.3
4-Brown, GeorgeNDP 7,48015,281.2
5-Piccini, DavidCon 12,10914,095.2
3-Milroy, TomGrn 2,24612,175.0
3-Konstantinakos, DamianCon 10,94310,943.0
6-Rivier, MarleneNDP 6,195 9,827.5
2-Devine, SeanNDP 5,324 7,165.2
7-Clouthier, HectorInd 6,300 6,851.0
5-Dookeran, NiraGrn 1,947 5,938.0
7-McCarthy, DanNDP 4,893 5,611.8
1-Hansen, JohnNDP 4,313 4,313.0
4-Redins, JohnGrn 1,888 3,919.3
6-Brooks, MarkGrn 1,772 2,852.5
1-West, AndrewGrn 1,704 2,227.6
2-Cooke, Jean-Luc RogerGrn 1,513 1,697.2
3-Harris, Dean T.Lbt 551 1,291.0
7-Klietsch, StefanGrn 1,105 1,105.0
6-Taylor, RodCHP 740 740.0
4-Gullon, AlOth 366 693.0
5-Corcoran, CoreenLbt 503 621.5
2-Cosico, JesusInd 416 483.5
5-Legeais, ChristianM-L 128 283.0
4-Wasslen, LarryCom 136 260.0
3-Lukawski, ConradOth 167 247.0
4-Wilson, DamienLbt 237 237.0
3-Akpata, John Andrew OmowoleOth 160 160.0
6-Heaton, SamM-L 114 134.5
3-Ryan, StuartCom 124 124.0
2-Mamba, HubertInd 69 91.0
2-Splett, HarryInd 66 66.0
2-Seed, TonyM-L 41 41.0
ON.Lanark
  1. Hastings-Lennox and Addington, 100.0
  2. Kingston and the Islands, 100.0
  3. Lanark-Frontenac-Kingston, 100.0
  4. Leeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

4-Brown, GordCon 26,73845,850.0
3-Reid, ScottCon 27,39945,850.0
1-Bossio, MikeLib 21,10445,850.0P
2-Beals, DanielNDP 11,18532,200.6
2-Gerretsen, MarkLib 36,42145,850.0
4-McFall, Mary JeanLib 22,88829,783.6
1-Kramp, DarylCon 20,87926,082.0
3-Archambault, PhilLib 19,32519,665.5
2-Brooke, AndyCon 14,92815,098.2
3-Fenik, JohnNDP 8,07314,544.3
2-Townend, NathanGrn 2,933 8,512.0
1-Bannon, BettyNDP 6,348 7,922.0
4-Andrade, MargaretNDP 4,722 4,722.0
4-Rekmans, Lorraine A.Grn 2,088 3,833.5
3-Payne, AnitaGrn 2,025 2,513.7
1-Mather, CamGrn 1,466 1,466.0
3-Budd, MarkLbt 418 723.0
2-McAllister, LukeLbt 305 305.0
ON.Sudbury
  1. Nickel Belt, 100.0
  2. Nipissing-Timiskaming, 100.0
  3. Sudbury, 100.0
  4. Timmins-James Bay, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

4-Angus, CharlieNDP 15,97436,978.6
1-Gravelle, ClaudeNDP 18,55630,142.6
1-SerrУЉ, Marc G.Lib 21,02136,978.6
3-Lefebvre, PaulLib 23,53436,978.6
2-Rota, AnthonyLib 25,35729,922.9
2-Aspin, JayCon 14,32536,978.6
3-Slade, FredCon 10,47318,575.4
3-Loewenberg, PaulNDP 13,79316,785.6
4-Lever, ToddLib 12,94013,129.4
1-Laamanen, AinoCon 8,22110,882.3
2-Jodouin, KathleenNDP 7,936 8,196.4
4-Curley, John P.Con 7,605 7,699.7
3-Robinson, DavidGrn 1,509 4,735.0
2-Peltier, NicoleGrn 1,257 2,241.5
1-McCall, StuartGrn 1,217 1,467.7
4-Kennedy, MaxGrn 752 752.0
3-Audet, Jean-RaymondInd 134 218.0
3-Rowley, ElizabethCom 102 102.0
1-Starbuck, DaveM-L 98 98.0
3-Popescu, J. DavidInd 84 84.0
ON.AlgomaSSM
  1. Algoma-Manitoulin-Kapuskasing, 100.0
  2. Sault Ste. Marie, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

1-Hughes, CarolNDP 16,51628,378.0
2-Hayes, BryanCon 13,61523,583.9
2-Sheehan, TerryLib 19,58228,378.0
1-Wilson, HeatherLib 14,11114,259.9
1-Robichaud, AndrУЉCon 9,820 9,894.4
2-Morrison, SkipNDP 9,543 9,747.7
2-Flannigan, KaraGrn 934 1,861.0
1-Orok, Calvin JohnGrn 927 927.0
2-Taffarel, MikeM-L 83 83.0
ON.Kenora
  1. Kenora, 100.0
  2. Thunder Bay-Rainy River, 100.0
  3. Thunder Bay-Superior North, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Comuzzi, MoeCon 8,87629,361.8
3-Hajdu, PattyLib 20,06929,361.8
2-Rusnak, DonLib 18,52326,235.2
1-Hampton, HowardNDP 10,42029,361.8P
2-Rafferty, JohnNDP 12,48318,626.8
1-Rickford, GregCon 8,75112,992.8
1-Nault, BobLib 10,91811,390.4
3-Foulds, AndrewNDP 10,33910,988.5
3-Hyer, BruceGrn 6,155 8,857.0
3-Harvey, RichardCon 7,775 7,775.0
2-Radbourne, ChristyGrn 2,201 2,451.5
1-McKillop, Ember C.Grn 501 501.0
3-Skaf, RobertInd 270 432.0
1-Boucher-Chicago, KelvinInd 162 162.0
ON.BayHalNorPet
  1. Bay of Quinte, 100.0
  2. Haliburton-Kawartha Lakes-Brock, 100.0
  3. Northumberland-Peterborough South, 100.0
  4. Peterborough-Kawartha, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Moulton, AdamCon 25,16549,940.6
2-Schmale, JamieCon 27,71849,940.6
4-Nickle, DaveNDP 12,43742,449.0
4-Monsef, MaryamLib 29,15949,940.6
1-Ellis, NeilLib 29,28149,940.6
3-Rudd, KimLib 27,04333,972.6
4-Skinner, MichaelCon 23,33530,121.1
2-Perry, MikeNDP 12,01221,012.0
1-Jenkins, JodieCon 19,78119,925.4
2-Marquis, DavidLib 19,63419,922.7
3-Christianson, RussNDP 9,41112,274.0
2-MacCallum, BillGrn 2,470 7,218.0
1-Cassidy, TerryNDP 7,001 7,001.0
3-Sinnott, PatriciaGrn 1,990 3,369.0
4-Mason, DougGrn 1,480 1,906.0
1-Nelems, RachelGrn 1,278 1,278.0
1-Tuck, TruemanInd 372 372.0
4-Leckie, TobanOth 131 131.0
ON.Ajax
  1. Ajax, 100.0
  2. Durham, 100.0
  3. Oshawa, 100.0
  4. Pickering-Uxbridge, 100.0
  5. Whitby, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Fowler, MaryNDP 19,33950,809.8
4-O'Connell, JenniferLib 29,75750,809.8
1-Holland, MarkLib 31,45850,809.8
5-Caesar-Chavannes, CelinaLib 29,00342,539.0
5-Perkins, PatCon 27,15450,809.8
2-O'Toole, ErinCon 28,96750,809.8
3-Carrie, ColinCon 23,16237,328.8
4-Chisu, CorneliuCon 22,59127,568.4
2-Traill, CorinnaLib 22,94927,363.8
1-Alexander, ChrisCon 19,37419,481.1
2-Spence, DerekNDP 10,28919,401.8
3-Marimpietri, Tito-DanteLib 16,58816,802.2
5-Kelly, RyanNDP 6,67710,526.6
2-Leadbetter, StaceyGrn 1,616 6,694.0
4-Downward, PamelaNDP 5,446 6,603.5
1-Brown, StephanieNDP 4,630 4,630.0
3-Dempsey, MichaelGrn 1,522 3,300.0
5-Cameron, CraigGrn 1,403 2,120.7
4-Navarro, Anthony JordanGrn 1,365 1,562.0
1-Hill, JeffGrn 788 788.0
2-Moriarity, AndrewCHP 364 364.0
5-O'Connor, JonInd 279 279.0
3-Gershuny, DavidM-L 75 75.0
1-Kesic, BobOth 57 57.0
ON.Barrie
  1. Barrie-Innisfil, 100.0
  2. Barrie-Springwater-Oro-Medonte, 100.0
  3. Parry Sound-Muskoka, 100.0
  4. Simcoe-Grey, 100.0
  5. Simcoe North, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Tamblyn, BrianLib 21,00545,663.2
5-Riley, LizLib 22,71845,663.2
4-Matthews, DavidNDP 6,33231,604.0
4-MacEachern, MikeLib 25,35238,836.8
4-Leitch, KellieCon 30,61245,663.2
5-Stanton, BruceCon 24,83630,384.9
1-Brassard, JohnCon 22,90141,936.6P
3-Clement, TonyCon 22,20641,241.6P
3-Cowie, TrishaLib 19,93725,066.4
2-Nuttall, AlexCon 21,09121,311.9
1-Wilson, ColinLib 18,30818,749.9
5-Banigan, RichardNDP 6,03715,654.5
3-Hodgson, GlenGrn 3,70413,809.0
1-Clark, MyrnaNDP 5,812 9,273.7
4-Fleming, JoAnneGrn 2,923 6,514.0
2-White, EllenNDP 5,202 6,497.8
3-McCarthy, MattNDP 5,183 5,183.0
2-Lancaster, MartyGrn 2,648 4,159.3
5-Stubbins, PeterGrn 2,543 3,040.8
1-North, BonnieGrn 1,991 1,991.0
4-Noordegraaf, LenCHP 528 1,046.0
5-Kearey-Moreland, JacobInd 618 806.0
5-Whittaker, ScottCHP 319 418.5
2-Roskam, DarrenLbt 401 401.0
1-Sakula, JeffOth 130 339.0
1-Nail, GaryCHP 199 199.0
2-Faerber, RamInd 188 188.0
3-Bell, DuncanOth 121 165.0
3-Merton, GordieOth 88 88.0
3-Smith, Albert GrayM-L 40 40.0

Region: R_ON.South

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
ON.Brampton
  1. Brampton Centre, 100.0
  2. Brampton East, 100.0
  3. Brampton North, 100.0
  4. Brampton South, 100.0
  5. Brampton West, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Kahlon, Harbaljit SinghNDP 10,40036,978.7
3-Sahota, RubyLib 23,29736,978.7P
1-Gosal, BalCon 13,34536,978.7P
4-Seeback, KyleCon 15,92935,886.2
4-Sidhu, SoniaLib 23,68136,978.7
5-Khera, KamalLib 24,25636,978.7
2-Grewal, RajLib 23,65228,629.5
3-Gill, ParmCon 15,88823,896.8
1-Sangha, RameshLib 19,27719,403.6
3-Singh, MartinNDP 7,94616,499.2
5-Thind, NinderCon 13,06815,807.6
2-Bajaj, NavalCon 10,64210,705.3
1-Keenan, RosemaryNDP 5,993 9,697.4
5-Patterson, AdaomaNDP 5,400 6,828.3
4-Sangha, AmarjitNDP 4,843 5,017.1
4-Hatton, ShaunGrn 1,011 3,956.0
3-Thornham, PaulineGrn 915 1,930.0
1-Bottcher, Saul Marquard T.Grn 844 1,239.3
5-Gobinath, KarthikaGrn 674 802.0
2-Lacroix, KyleGrn 512 512.0
1-Chilelli, FrankM-L 173 173.0
3-Hundal, HarinderpalCom 120 120.0
ON.Hamilton
  1. Burlington, 100.0
  2. Flamborough-Glanbrook, 100.0
  3. Hamilton Centre, 100.0
  4. Hamilton East-Stoney Creek, 100.0
  5. Hamilton Mountain, 100.0
  6. Hamilton West-Ancaster-Dundas, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

5-Duvall, ScottNDP 18,14647,123.6
3-Christopherson, DavidNDP 18,71947,123.6
4-Bratina, BobLib 19,62247,123.6P
6-Tassi, FilomenaLib 29,69449,282.2
6-Samuel, VincentCon 19,82147,123.6
2-Sweet, DavidCon 24,13747,123.6
1-Wallace, MikeCon 29,78040,636.7
1-Gould, KarinaLib 32,22947,123.6
2-Stebbing, JenniferLib 21,72829,813.8
4-Marston, WayneNDP 16,46525,337.5
5-Burt, ShaunLib 16,93320,015.0
5-Miles, AlCon 12,99117,885.8
6-Johnstone, AlexNDP 10,13114,252.6
4-Bubanko, DianeCon 12,71514,087.8
3-Tennier, AnneLib 13,71814,000.0
6-Ormond, PeterGrn 2,63310,575.0
2-DiLivio, MikeNDP 7,779 9,055.2
1-Laird, DavidNDP 6,381 6,381.0
3-Rozenszajn, YonatanCon 6,018 6,018.0
2-Urquhart, David AllanGrn 1,866 4,904.0
3-Schmid-Jones, UteGrn 1,778 3,210.7
1-Fiorito, VinceGrn 1,710 2,357.0
4-Davis, ErinGrn 1,305 1,561.6
5-Aman, RaheemGrn 1,283 1,283.0
5-Caton, Andrew JamesLbt 763 1,079.0
5-Enos, JimCHP 438 438.0
3-Baldasaro, Michael JamesOth 348 348.0
3-Young, RobLbt 316 316.0
3-Anastasiou, MariaInd 186 186.0
4-Mann, BobCom 170 170.0
4-Fields, WendellM-L 55 55.0
ON.Niagara
  1. Niagara Centre, 100.0
  2. Niagara Falls, 100.0
  3. Niagara West, 100.0
  4. St. Catharines, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Allison, DeanCon 24,73245,529.2
4-Bittle, ChrisLib 24,87045,529.2
2-Planche, RonLib 22,31841,327.2
2-Nicholson, RobCon 27,23545,529.2
4-Dykstra, RickCon 21,63727,248.3
1-Badawey, VanceLib 19,51325,357.2
1-Allen, MalcolmNDP 17,21845,529.2
2-Ioannoni, CarolynnNDP 13,52521,835.8
3-Rose, PhilLib 16,58116,818.9
1-Villella, LeannaCon 16,24816,367.0
4-Erskine-Fournier, SusanNDP 9,51111,881.2
2-Soos, StevenGrn 1,633 5,948.0
3-Rahman, NameerNDP 5,802 5,802.0
3-Frere, SidGrn 1,511 2,913.0
4-Fannon, JimGrn 1,488 1,926.7
1-Clow, DavidGrn 1,316 1,316.0
3-Jonker, HaroldCHP 1,234 1,234.0
3-de Roo, AllanLbt 797 797.0
1-Di Bartolomeo, JodyOth 291 291.0
1-Walker, Ron J.M-L 96 96.0
4-Waziruddin, SalehCom 85 85.0
ON.KW
  1. Kitchener Centre, 100.0
  2. Kitchener-Conestoga, 100.0
  3. Kitchener South-Hespeler, 100.0
  4. Waterloo, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Albrecht, HaroldCon 20,64941,251.7P
1-Saini, RajLib 25,50441,532.4
4-Freeman, DianeNDP 8,92831,107.0
4-Chagger, BardishLib 29,75241,532.4
2-Louis, TimLib 20,39827,477.2
4-Braid, PeterCon 19,31824,779.1
3-GagnУЉ, MarianCon 17,54438,146.7P
3-Tabbara, MarwanLib 20,21520,470.6
1-Woodworth, StephenCon 15,87215,999.8
1-Cadell, SusanNDP 8,68015,429.5
3-Bruce, LorneNDP 7,440 9,459.7
3-Weber, DavidGrn 1,767 6,391.0
2-Villeneuve, JamesNDP 4,653 4,653.0
4-Walsh, RichardGrn 1,713 3,168.5
1-Wendler, NicholasGrn 1,597 2,035.0
3-Lajeunesse, NathanLbt 772 1,972.0
2-Jonkman, BobGrn 1,314 1,314.0
2-Hodgson, RichardLbt 685 942.5
1-Miladinovic, SlavkoLbt 515 515.0
1-Ichim, JulianM-L 112 203.0
4-Hawley-Yan, EmmaOth 138 138.0
3-Baetz, ElaineM-L 91 91.0
ON.Brantford
  1. Brantford-Brant, 100.0
  2. Cambridge, 100.0
  3. Haldimand-Norfolk, 100.0
  4. Oxford, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Mouland, JoanLib 20,48745,891.2
2-May, BryanLib 23,02445,891.2
1-Laferriere, MarcNDP 15,71541,719.5
1-McColeman, PhilCon 25,87445,891.2
4-MacKenzie, DaveCon 25,96645,891.2
3-Finley, DianeCon 24,71431,776.1
1-Takacs, DanielleLib 19,42225,903.9
2-Goodyear, GaryCon 20,61320,756.3
4-McKay, DonLib 18,29918,585.6
4-Kunschner, ZoeNDP 9,40617,705.3
3-Harris, JohnNDP 7,62510,616.2
2-Stewart, BobbiNDP 7,397 7,791.1
4-Farlow, MikeGrn 2,004 7,166.0
3-Ettinger, WayneGrn 1,857 3,509.5
2-Braniff, MicheleGrn 1,723 2,250.3
4-Aldred, Melody AnnCHP 1,175 2,059.0
1-Brandt, KevinGrn 1,582 1,582.0
2-Sperduti, LeeInd 474 1,061.0
3-Bylsma, DaveCHP 884 884.0
1-Ferguson, RobLbt 515 515.0
3-Wakeford, DustinInd 272 429.5
1-Turmel, The EngineerInd 164 214.3
3-Bory, LeslieInd 151 151.0
2-Couto, ManuelM-L 108 108.0
ON.London
  1. Elgin-Middlesex-London, 100.0
  2. Lambton-Kent-Middlesex, 100.0
  3. London-Fanshawe, 100.0
  4. London North Centre, 100.0
  5. London West, 100.0
  6. Sarnia-Lambton, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Mathyssen, IreneNDP 20,68449,641.4P
6-McMichael, Jason WayneNDP 18,10247,059.4P
1-Vecchio, Karen LouiseCon 28,02351,210.1
2-Shipley, BevCon 28,30051,210.1
5-Holder, EdCon 24,03643,479.8
5-Young, KateLib 31,16751,210.1
4-Fragiskatos, PeterLib 32,42751,210.1
1-Baldwin-Sands, LoriLib 17,64234,785.3
6-Gladu, MarilynCon 22,56531,506.6
3-Ramal, KhalilLib 17,21425,768.0
4-Truppe, SusanCon 19,99023,145.3
5-Rowlinson, MatthewNDP 10,08720,162.7
2-Filson, KenLib 16,59220,116.8
6-McPhail, DaveLib 15,85316,148.2
3-Dieleman, SuzannaCon 14,89115,038.6
2-Isaac, RexNDP 9,59814,755.3
4-Gutierrez, GermanNDP 9,42311,664.2
4-Dyck, CarolGrn 2,28611,069.0
1-Sinclair, FredNDP 8,771 8,771.0
5-Lascaris, DimitriGrn 1,918 5,350.5
2-Johnston, JimGrn 1,873 3,537.0
1-Morgan, Bronagh JoyceGrn 1,783 2,585.3
6-Smith, PeterGrn 1,605 1,925.8
3-Peloza, MatthewGrn 1,604 1,604.0
5-Boudreau, Jacques Y.Lbt 732 732.0
1-Hopkins, MichaelCHP 529 529.0
3-Hamadi, AliInd 352 352.0
1-Bernardi, LouOth 185 185.0
4-Roman, MarvinM-L 145 145.0
5-Lewis, MichaelCom 87 87.0
ON.Essex
  1. Chatham-Kent-Leamington, 100.0
  2. Essex, 100.0
  3. Windsor-Tecumseh, 100.0
  4. Windsor West, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

4-Masse, BrianNDP 24,08542,551.2
1-Van Kesteren, DaveCon 21,67742,551.2
2-Watson, JeffCon 21,60234,955.9
2-Ramsey, TraceyNDP 25,07242,551.2
3-Schiller, FrankLib 14,17742,551.2P
1-Omstead, KatieLib 19,35131,964.7
3-Hardcastle, CherylNDP 23,21526,740.1
3-Gignac, Jo-AnneCon 14,65618,025.1
2-Festeryga, AudreyLib 12,63916,835.1
4-Sundin, DaveLib 11,84212,028.6
4-Lau, HenryCon 9,734 9,827.3
1-Walsh, TonyNDP 9,549 9,805.6
1-Vercouteren, MarkGrn 1,394 4,665.0
2-Alderson, JenniferGrn 1,141 2,206.0
4-LaRussa, CoraGrn 1,083 1,432.0
3-Momotiuk, DavidGrn 1,047 1,047.0
3-Chesnik, LauraM-L 249 487.0
4-Villamizar, MargaretM-L 161 199.5
2-Villamizar, EnverM-L 77 77.0
ON.Guelph
  1. Guelph, 100.0
  2. Milton, 100.0
  3. Oakville, 100.0
  4. Oakville North-Burlington, 100.0
  5. Wellington-Halton Hills, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

5-Chong, MichaelCon 32,48251,415.5
4-Triantafilopoulos, EffieCon 26,34242,623.8
4-Damoff, PamLib 28,41551,415.5
3-Young, TerenceCon 27,49732,834.1
3-Oliver, JohnLib 31,95651,415.5
1-Longfield, LloydLib 34,30351,415.5
1-Seagram, AndrewNDP 8,39230,388.5
5-Trant, DonLib 23,27928,823.0
2-Raitt, LisaCon 22,37878,870.4P
2-Rizvee, AzimLib 19,94020,387.2
1-Kovach, GloriaCon 18,40718,630.6
1-Miller, GordGrn 7,90913,975.0
2-Anabusi, AlexNDP 5,36612,144.0
5-Gajerski-Cauley, AnneNDP 5,321 8,066.0
4-Best, JaniceNDP 4,405 5,362.5
5-Bouteiller, Brent AllanGrn 2,547 4,306.5
3-Marville, CheNDP 3,830 3,830.0
3-Doel, DavidGrn 1,420 2,119.7
4-Clement, DavidLbt 666 1,679.0
2-Batra, MiniGrn 1,131 1,373.0
4-Shahbaz, AdnanGrn 968 968.0
1-Fekri, AlexanderLbt 520 766.5
2-Jewell, ChrisLbt 493 493.0
1-Klevering, KornelisOth 193 376.0
5-Anstey, Harvey EdwardOth 183 183.0
1-Dineen, TristanCom 144 144.0
ON.Bruce
  1. Bruce-Grey-Owen Sound, 100.0
  2. Dufferin-Caledon, 100.0
  3. Huron-Bruce, 100.0
  4. Perth-Wellington, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

1-Miller, LarryCon 26,29745,377.0
3-Thompson, AllanLib 23,12945,377.0
2-Crewson, EdLib 23,64345,047.7
2-Tilson, David AllanCon 27,97745,377.0
3-Lobb, BenCon 26,17433,834.1
1-Love, KimberleyLib 21,87928,855.8
4-Rabidoux, EthanNDP 7,75649,652.2P
4-Nater, JohnCon 22,25522,436.3
4-McCotter, StephenLib 19,48019,842.6
3-Creces, GerardNDP 7,54413,875.2
2-Urekar, NancyGrn 4,433 9,065.0
1-McLaren, DavidNDP 6,270 7,736.0
2-Yazbek, RehyaNDP 4,398 4,398.0
1-Albinati, ChrisGrn 1,887 3,259.5
3-Splettstoesser, JuttaGrn 1,398 1,847.0
4-Ramsdale, NicoleGrn 1,347 1,347.0
4-DeVries, IrmaCHP 794 794.0
4-Fuhr, RogerInd 219 219.0

Prince Edward Island

Region: R_PE

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
PE.Island
  1. Cardigan, 100.0
  2. Charlottetown, 100.0
  3. Egmont, 100.0
  4. Malpeque, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Shea, GailCon 6,18517,497.8
2-Casey, SeanLib 11,91017,497.8
2-Byrne, JoeNDP 4,89715,167.8
4-Easter, WayneLib 13,95017,497.8
1-MacAulay, LawrenceLib 14,62117,497.8
3-Morrissey, BobbyLib 10,52110,732.2
4-Stewart, StephenCon 3,947 7,542.2
3-Dickieson, HerbNDP 4,097 7,183.9
4-Lund, LynneGrn 2,066 5,281.0
1-Patkai, JuliusCon 3,632 4,677.3
4-Hayward, Leah-JaneNDP 2,509 3,343.3
2-MacMillan, RonCon 3,136 3,136.0
1-Cann, BillyNDP 2,503 2,503.0
1-Doyle, TeresaGrn 1,434 2,324.5
2-Viau, BeckaGrn 1,222 1,408.3
3-Ling, NilsGrn 559 559.0
1-Squires, ChristeneCHP 295 295.0

Quebec

Region: R_QC_1

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
QC.Papineau
  1. Bourassa, 100.0
  2. Hochelaga, 100.0
  3. Honoré-Mercier, 100.0
  4. La Pointe-de-l'Île, 100.0
  5. Papineau, 100.0
  6. Rosemont-La Petite-Patrie, 100.0
  7. Saint-Léonard-Saint-Michel, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Rodriguez, PabloLib 29,21143,842.6P
7-Di Iorio, NicolaLib 28,82643,457.6P
5-Trudeau, JustinLib 26,39141,022.6P
1-Dubourg, EmmanuelLib 22,23436,865.6P
3-Croteau, GuyCon 6,22633,898.3
4-Beaulieu, MarioBloc 18,54544,195.1
2-Marchand, SimonBloc 14,38932,726.6
2-Boutin-Sweet, MarjolaineNDP 16,03444,195.1
6-Boulerice, AlexandreNDP 28,67244,195.1
4-PУЉclet, УˆveNDP 14,77726,856.4
4-Simard, Marie-ChantaleLib 15,77721,569.9
6-AndrУЉ, ClaudeBloc 12,28320,413.8
5-LagacУЉ Dowson, AnneNDP 13,13218,908.6
2-Rizqy, MarwahLib 15,53417,772.4
7-Fournier, Jean PhilippeCon 4,95713,638.6
6-Medawar, NadineLib 12,06812,262.6
3-Ayala, PaulinaNDP 8,47811,403.7
1-LУЉveillУЉ, GillesBloc 7,04911,384.8
3-BeausУЉjour, AudreyBloc 6,680 8,812.7
6-Muldeen, SameerGrn 1,783 8,515.0
4-Morissette, GuyCon 4,408 8,499.3
7-Filato, RosannieNDP 6,611 7,635.0
5-Claveau, MaximeBloc 6,182 6,716.0
1-Laguerre, DolmineNDP 6,144 6,144.0
1-Potasso-Justino, JasonCon 3,819 5,932.8
2-Dang, AlexandreCon 3,555 4,535.0
2-Saint-Cerny, Anne-MarieGrn 1,654 4,193.0
7-Gendron, SteeveBloc 3,204 3,204.0
6-Dohan, JeremyCon 2,510 2,908.3
5-Polifroni, DannyGrn 1,443 2,654.7
5-Vadnais, YvonCon 2,390 2,390.0
6-Aglat, LaurentOth 495 1,989.0
4-Cox, David J.Grn 1,130 1,756.3
1-Demers, JulieInd 669 1,436.0
1-Charron, MaximeGrn 886 1,209.8
1-Brunelle, ClaudeM-L 229 995.0
2-Lemay, NicolasOth 411 952.5
3-Budilean, AngelaGrn 814 948.2
7-Miscione, MelissaGrn 805 805.0
5-Lloyd, ChrisInd 505 636.0
4-Benoit, Ben 97Oth 358 599.7
6-ChУЉnier, StУЉphaneM-L 171 468.5
5-Gaudet, TommyOth 323 423.5
6-d'Entremont, PeterLbt 353 353.0
2-Dandenault, ChristineM-L 148 297.0
5-Macrisopoulos, PeterM-L 142 218.3
3-Dejean, DayanaOth 168 214.8
5-Waldron, KimInd 159 193.3
2-Breton Fontaine, MarianneCom 179 179.0
7-Malek, ArezkiM-L 128 163.4
4-Larose, Jean-FranУЇoisOth 135 151.5
4-Royer, GeneviУЈveM-L 96 109.5
5-Bernardo, BeverlyInd 103 103.0
1-Ndzana, Jean-Marie FloriantOth 99 99.0
3-Le Seigle, YvesM-L 81 81.0
QC.Outremont
  1. LaSalle-Émard-Verdun, 100.0
  2. Laurier-Sainte-Marie, 100.0
  3. Mount Royal, 100.0
  4. Notre-Dame-de-Grâce-Westmount, 100.0
  5. Outremont, 100.0
  6. Ville-Marie-Le Sud-Ouest-Île-des-Sœurs, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

1-Lametti, DavidLib 23,60343,125.4
6-Miller, MarcLib 25,49143,125.4
4-Garneau, MarcLib 29,75543,125.4
3-Housefather, AnthonyLib 24,18734,137.8
3-Libman, RobertCon 18,20143,125.4
5-Mulcair, TomNDP 19,24243,125.4
2-Duceppe, GillesBloc 15,69936,516.3
2-LaverdiУЈre, HУЉlУЈneNDP 20,92943,125.4
1-LeBlanc, HУЉlУЈneNDP 15,56625,250.3
5-Bendayan, RachelLib 14,59717,502.1
6-Turner, AllisonNDP 11,75716,081.0
4-Sagala, RichardCon 7,41415,841.9
1-Paquette, GilbertBloc 9,16414,990.7
2-Poirier, ChristineLib 12,93813,202.6
4-Hughes, JamesNDP 11,22912,442.4
6-Green, DanielGrn 2,398 9,922.0
6-Shanahan, SteveCon 5,948 9,319.3
6-St-Onge, ChantalBloc 4,307 6,259.7
5-Husny, RodolpheCon 4,159 5,647.8
2-Giraud, CyrilleGrn 1,904 4,714.0
5-Galland Barou, RogerBloc 3,668 4,215.5
1-Zamir, MohammadCon 3,713 4,161.4
3-Rimbao, Mario JacintoNDP 3,884 3,884.0
1-Banville, LorraineGrn 1,717 3,018.0
2-Gaudreau, DanielCon 2,242 2,242.0
4-Wheeler, Melissa KateGrn 1,581 2,161.5
5-Diallo, AmaraGrn 1,575 1,724.4
4-Quesnel, SimonBloc 1,282 1,463.6
3-BossУЉ BУЉlanger, JadeBloc 908 908.0
2-Beaulieu, StУЉphaneLbt 604 820.0
3-Landry, TimothyGrn 747 747.0
4-Hoffman, RachelM-L 181 408.0
5-Welsh, AdrienCom 162 366.0
2-Bernatchez, JulienInd 160 311.0
5-Pouliot, FrancisLbt 216 216.0
3-Johnston, DianeM-L 124 175.5
6-Wolfe, DanielOth 161 161.0
6-Sloan, WilliamCom 102 153.0
4-Cahn, Lisa JulieInd 151 151.0
2-Lachapelle, SergeM-L 103 103.0
2-Fontaine, PierreCom 102 102.0
QC.SaintJean
  1. Châteauguay-Lacolle, 100.0
  2. La Prairie, 100.0
  3. Saint-Jean, 100.0
  4. Salaberry-Suroît, 100.0
  5. Vaudreuil-Soulanges, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

4-Quach, Anne Minh-ThuNDP 18,72648,162.4P
3-Marotte, HansNDP 17,55546,991.4P
2-Picard, ChristianBloc 15,10749,468.2P
4-DeBellefeuille, ClaudeBloc 17,45236,879.0
1-Shanahan, BrendaLib 20,24549,468.2P
5-Boudreau, MarcCon 9,04834,857.8
5-Schiefke, PeterLib 30,55049,468.2
2-Poissant, Jean-ClaudeLib 20,99333,961.9
3-Rioux, JeanLib 20,02224,743.1
5-Nicholls, JamieNDP 14,62723,439.7
3-Hurtubise, DenisBloc 14,97922,760.5
4-SauvУЉ, RobertLib 17,95518,140.9
2-Chicoine, PierreNDP 13,17416,490.1
2-Perras, YvesCon 6,85916,334.4
1-StankУЉ, SophieBloc 12,61515,297.4
1-Chicoine, SylvainNDP 11,98612,241.6
3-Guinta, StУЉphaneCon 6,54910,682.9
5-FranУЇois, VincentBloc 9,85810,032.3
4-De Martin, AlbertCon 6,132 7,699.5
5-Kaszel, JenniferGrn 1,445 5,810.0
1-St-Pierre, PhilippeCon 5,805 5,805.0
3-Redivo, MarilynGrn 1,281 2,823.0
2-Tomas, JoanneGrn 1,235 1,851.3
1-Mercier, JencyGrn 982 1,198.8
4-Socrates, Nicola-SilveradoGrn 867 867.0
2-Chouinard, NormandM-L 204 353.0
4-Larocque, SylvainInd 219 219.0
4-Domingos, PatriciaOth 184 184.0
1-Sullivan, LindaM-L 149 149.0
QC.Mirabel
  1. Thérèse-De Blainville, 100.0
  2. Mirabel, 100.0
  3. Rivière-des-Mille-Îles, 100.0
  4. Terrebonne, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Lapointe, LindaLib 18,78744,807.9P
1-Ayoub, RamezLib 18,28144,301.9P
4-Boudrias, MichelBloc 19,23846,400.2
2-Marcil, SimonBloc 18,71034,066.9
2-Freeman, MylУЈneNDP 17,87346,400.2
3-Liu, LaurinNDP 17,11133,420.5
1-Puga, ManuelCon 7,00026,118.4
4-Audette, MichУЈleLib 16,31621,743.6
1-Marginean, AlainBloc 15,23820,396.6
4-Borg, CharmaineNDP 14,92819,954.4
2-Trudel, KarlLib 15,51415,706.2
3-Pinel, FУЉlixBloc 14,75514,935.2
1-GiguУЈre, AlainNDP 14,02214,286.3
4-Surprenant, MichelCon 6,61512,866.7
3-Gauthier, У‰rickCon 6,099 8,233.8
2-Ferguson, GordonCon 6,020 6,116.1
1-Carkner, AndrewGrn 1,352 4,805.0
2-Gifford, JocelynGrn 1,301 2,377.0
3-Ware, AlecGrn 1,136 1,474.7
4-Moen, SusanGrn 1,016 1,016.0
1-Guindon, DanielLbt 355 355.0
4-SУЉnat, Louis ClУЉmentOth 171 171.0
3-Quinteros, LuisInd 158 158.0
QC.Vimy
  1. Alfred-Pellan, 100.0
  2. Laval-Les Îles, 100.0
  3. Marc-Aurèle-Fortin, 100.0
  4. Vimy, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Jasmin-Tremblay, PatriceBloc 11,82039,013.5P
4-Nassif, EvaLib 25,08243,649.4
2-Dick, RolandCon 9,81130,505.4
2-El-Khoury, FayУЇalLib 25,85743,649.4
1-Iacono, AngeloLib 24,55732,229.8
1-DorУЉ Lefebvre, RosaneNDP 13,22543,649.4
3-Lemieux, Marie-JosУЉeNDP 12,82724,355.7
3-Robillard, YvesLib 22,32322,496.9
1-St-Hilaire, DanielBloc 9,83618,061.5
4-Duhamel, FranceNDP 11,39115,279.8
4-Mavros, AnthonyCon 7,26213,814.4
4-Kaddouri, BarekBloc 9,06811,529.0
2-Pilon, FranУЇoisNDP 10,71010,949.1
3-Makridis, NicolasCon 6,498 8,700.3
2-Redhead, NancyBloc 6,731 6,894.0
1-Purcarus, GabrielCon 6,259 6,345.9
4-NУКУБez Melo, JosУЉGrn 1,280 4,347.0
1-Briguene, LyndaGrn 1,089 2,078.0
3-Mungur, LornaGrn 1,057 1,364.0
2-R'Guiba-Kalogerakis, FaizaGrn 921 921.0
4-Jenkins, BrianCHP 260 260.0
1-Isopo, RenataInd 203 203.0
2-Breton, YvonM-L 175 175.0
QC.Longeuil
  1. Beloeil-Chambly, 100.0
  2. Pierre-Boucher-Les Patriotes-Verchères, 100.0
  3. Brossard-Saint-Lambert, 100.0
  4. Longueuil-Charles-LeMoyne, 100.0
  5. Longueuil-Saint-Hubert, 100.0
  6. Montarville, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

5-Nantel, PierreNDP 18,17150,131.1
4-Romanado, SherryLib 18,30150,131.1P
3-MendУЈs, AlexandraLib 28,81850,131.1
1-Desjardins, KarineLib 19,49439,919.2
1-DubУЉ, MatthewNDP 20,64150,131.1
3-Hamidi, QaisCon 7,21536,757.4
1-Lessard, YvesBloc 18,38730,958.7
2-Barsalou-Duval, XavierBloc 17,00745,850.0P
6-Fournier, CatherineBloc 16,46045,303.0P
2-Fortin, RaphaУЋlNDP 14,45428,945.5
6-Picard, MichelLib 18,84827,892.7
6-Sellah, DjaouidaNDP 14,29621,590.7
5-Trudel, DenisBloc 15,87321,333.5
5-O'Grady, MichaelLib 17,46821,210.2
6-Duranleau, StУЉphaneCon 6,28417,913.2
2-Gagnon, LucieLib 16,79417,113.5
3-Mai, HoangNDP 14,07517,095.7
4-Cloutier, PhilippeBloc 13,97415,547.6
4-GroguhУЉ, SadiaNDP 12,46812,907.3
2-Lauzon, JiCiGrn 5,05611,980.0
1-Chalhoub, ClaudeCon 6,17311,548.7
2-Maheux, ClovisCon 6,079 8,591.0
5-Sedlak, JohnCon 5,087 6,079.2
3-Lachance, SuzanneBloc 6,071 6,071.0
4-BarrУЉ, ThomasCon 4,961 4,961.0
4-Leclerc, MarioGrn 1,510 4,217.0
1-YansanУЉ, FodУЉ KerfallaGrn 1,498 2,803.3
5-Poitras, CasandraGrn 1,447 2,064.3
6-Adam, OlivierGrn 1,388 1,604.2
3-Hu, FangGrn 1,081 1,081.0
6-Leclair, ClaudeLbt 641 886.0
4-Liberman, Matthew IakovOth 325 478.0
1-Maher, MichaelLbt 245 245.0
4-ChУЉnier, PierreM-L 168 168.0
5-Lwalalika, AffineOth 153 153.0
QC.Montcalm
  1. Joliette, 100.0
  2. Laurentides-Labelle, 100.0
  3. Montcalm, 100.0
  4. Repentigny, 100.0
  5. Rivière-du-Nord, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

4-Dudas, AdrianaLib 17,79849,124.2
2-Graham, DavidLib 20,27749,124.2
5-Dionne Labelle, PierreNDP 17,07749,124.2
2-Landry, Simon-PierreNDP 16,64439,957.5
1-Ste-Marie, GabrielBloc 18,87549,124.2P
3-ThУЉriault, LucBloc 19,40549,124.2P
4-PauzУЉ, MoniqueBloc 22,61835,246.3
4-Lefebvre, JonathanCon 7,05329,352.2
1-Bourgeois, MichelLib 15,99526,133.5
4-Bellemare, RУЉjeanNDP 15,16724,623.6
2-RУЉgimbald, JohanneBloc 18,79223,565.3
5-BУЉlair Rolland, JaniceLib 14,93318,803.6
5-Fortin, RhУЉalBloc 18,15718,344.2
1-Landreville, DanielleNDP 14,56618,017.0
3-Thouin, Louis-CharlesLib 14,48414,683.7
2-Charron, SylvainCon 6,20914,254.1
3-Leclerc, MartinNDP 12,43112,705.6
1-Eid, SoheilCon 5,705 9,166.7
3-DesRoches, GisУЈleCon 5,093 6,416.1
5-Leckman, JoeyGrn 1,436 6,240.0
5-Vignol, RomainCon 4,793 4,793.0
1-Morin, MathieuGrn 1,335 3,069.5
4-Cloutier, JohnathanOth 1,333 2,427.0
2-Hedjazi, NiloufarGrn 1,251 1,990.3
4-Gilbert, YolandGrn 1,242 1,486.0
3-Ang, Yumi Yow MeiGrn 976 976.0
3-Perreault, ManonOth 620 857.0
5-CУДtУЉ, Fobozof A.Oth 261 332.0
1-Morais, Robert D.Oth 213 213.0
QC.SaintLaurent
  1. Ahuntsic-Cartierville, 100.0
  2. Dorval-Lachine-LaSalle, 100.0
  3. Lac-Saint-Louis, 100.0
  4. Pierrefonds-Dollard, 100.0
  5. Saint-Laurent, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Dhillon, AnjuLib 29,97445,220.8
4-Baylis, FrankLib 34,31944,774.3
4-Assouline, ValУЉrieCon 11,69445,220.8
3-Scarpaleggia, FrancisLib 39,96545,220.8
1-Joly, MУЉlanieLib 26,02626,834.7
1-Mourani, MariaNDP 16,68445,220.8
2-Morin, IsabelleNDP 11,76926,334.4
5-Dion, StУЉphaneLib 24,83275,299.5P
3-Girard, EricCon 10,85721,907.3
1-Bourdon, NicolasBloc 7,34619,198.1
4-Blanchette-Lamothe, LysaneNDP 9,58414,243.8
5-Yu, JimmyCon 7,86711,395.6
3-Young, RyanNDP 7,997 9,492.6
2-Vaudry, Jean-FrУЉdУЉricBloc 5,338 8,595.1
2-Chivu, DanielaCon 6,049 7,183.2
3-Dean, BradfordGrn 1,812 6,074.0
5-Ackad, AlainNDP 4,646 4,646.0
1-Moughrabi, WiliamCon 4,051 4,051.0
4-Laplante, NatalieBloc 2,043 3,229.7
2-J. Carbonneau, VincentGrn 1,245 2,753.5
5-Dumas-Dubreuil, Pascal-OlivierBloc 1,879 2,299.3
1-Mercier, GillesGrn 1,175 1,789.0
3-Bernier, GabrielBloc 1,681 1,681.0
5-Tromp, JohnGrn 977 1,193.3
4-Weizfeld, AbrahamGrn 865 865.0
1-Gascon-David, CatherineOth 285 285.0
2-Ndiaye, SoulУЈyeInd 230 230.0
5-Deschamps, FernandM-L 129 129.0

Region: R_QC_2

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
QC.Drummond
  1. Bécancour-Nicolet-Saurel, 100.0
  2. Drummond, 100.0
  3. Richmond-Arthabaska, 100.0
  4. Saint-Hyacinthe-Bagot, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Choquette, FranУЇoisNDP 15,83343,435.0
4-Sansoucy, BrigitteNDP 15,57831,000.5
4-Vincelette, RenУЉLib 14,98043,435.0
3-Desmarais, MarcLib 14,46329,128.2
3-Rayes, AlainCon 18,50543,435.0
1-Plamondon, LouisBloc 20,87143,435.0
4-Filion, MichelBloc 13,20024,515.9
3-Beaulieu, MyriamNDP 14,21318,399.8
2-CУДtУЉ, PierreLib 13,79318,264.5
2-DУЉry, PascaleCon 9,22116,934.7
2-Bourgeois, DianeBloc 11,86215,451.9
1-Carpentier, ClaudeLib 12,66612,853.2
1-Tabah, NicolasNDP 11,53111,788.3
4-LУЉveillУЉ, RУЉjeanCon 9,09811,207.8
3-Nolin, OlivierBloc 10,06810,243.5
1-Laberge, YvesCon 5,955 6,048.6
2-Coderre, У‰mileGrn 1,270 4,679.0
4-Durand, LiseGrn 1,243 2,326.0
1-Bastiani, CorinaGrn 1,182 1,510.0
3-Busque, LaurierGrn 984 984.0
3-Dubois, AntoineOth 384 384.0
4-MУЉnard, UgoInd 270 270.0
QC.Beauce
  1. Beauce, 100.0
  2. Bellechasse-Les Etchemins-Lévis, 100.0
  3. Lévis-Lotbinière, 100.0
  4. Mégantic-L'Érable, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

4-Delisle, Jean-FranУЇoisNDP 10,38645,672.0
2-Blaney, StevenCon 31,87245,672.0
1-Bernier, MaximeCon 32,91045,672.0
3-Gourde, JacquesCon 31,35738,667.6
3-Boucher, ClaudeLib 13,56245,672.0
4-Berthiaume, DavidLib 13,30828,428.1
2-DubУЉ, AntoineBloc 7,21725,127.8
2-Turgeon, JacquesLib 12,96117,380.6
4-Berthold, LucCon 16,74916,851.1
3-Bilodeau, HУЉlУЈneNDP 9,24616,787.1
1-Veilleux, AdamLib 12,44212,646.2
3-GagnУЉ, SteveBloc 7,16312,536.9
2-Daigle, Jean-LucNDP 8,51610,704.7
4-Provost, VirginieBloc 5,838 7,474.6
1-Royer, DanielNDP 5,443 5,723.8
2-BУЉlisle, AndrУЉGrn 2,032 5,105.0
1-Trudel, StУЉphaneBloc 4,144 4,144.0
3-Biello, TinaGrn 1,124 2,098.5
4-Gervais, JustinGrn 1,006 1,320.3
1-MacDonald, CУЉline BrownGrn 943 943.0
3-Belanger, FranУЇoisOth 136 136.0
QC.Avignon
  1. Avignon-La Mitis-Matane-Matapédia, 100.0
  2. Rimouski-Neigette-Témiscouata-Les Basques, 100.0
  3. Gaspésie-Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine, 100.0
  4. Montmagny-L'Islet-Kamouraska-Rivière-du-Loup, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

1-MassУЉ, RУЉmiLib 14,37834,033.4
3-Lebouthillier, DianeLib 15,34534,033.4
2-Carignan, JohanneBloc 8,67332,880.6
2-Caron, GuyNDP 19,37434,033.4
3-Toone, PhilipNDP 12,88522,762.3
4-GУЉnУЉreux, BernardCon 14,27430,178.1P
4-Normand, Marie-JosУЉeLib 14,00218,320.4
3-Roussy, NicolasBloc 8,28916,248.3
4-Lapointe, FranУЇoisNDP 11,91814,530.2
2-Cadieux, PierreLib 12,59412,684.3
4-Gagnon, LouisBloc 7,93910,598.9
1-Fleury-Samson, KУЉdinaBloc 7,641 7,725.6
1-Charest, JoУЋlNDP 7,340 7,464.1
2-Fortin, FrancisCon 3,363 5,766.3
1-Fortin, Jean-FranУЇoisOth 4,229 5,264.0
3-Pigeon, Jean-PierreCon 2,398 3,200.9
4-Breton, ChantalGrn 823 2,257.0
1-Savoie, AndrУЉCon 2,228 2,228.0
2-Boutin, LouiseGrn 669 1,051.5
3-Boudreau, MaxOth 300 667.5
3-Morrison, JimGrn 400 521.7
4-GagnУЉ, Bien GrasOth 287 436.3
1-Springle, SherriGrn 365 365.0
2-CУДrriveau, SУЉbastien CУДRhinoOth 273 316.8
1-Normand, У‰ricOth 175 175.0
QC.Pontiac
  1. Abitibi-Baie-James-Nunavik-Eeyou, 100.0
  2. Abitibi-Témiscamingue, 100.0
  3. Pontiac, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Moore, ChristineNDP 20,63636,719.0
2-Thibault, ClaudeLib 14,73329,672.5
1-Saganash, RomeoNDP 12,77832,325.1P
2-Moreau, YvonBloc 9,65120,795.1
3-Ravignat, MathieuNDP 14,09014,290.0
3-Woodman, BenjaminCon 8,71615,570.2
3-Amos, WilliamLib 34,15436,719.0
1-Dufour, PierreLib 11,09411,239.4
1-Ferland, LucBloc 6,398 8,771.0
2-Fortin, BenoitCon 3,425 5,139.6
3-Lepage, NicolasBloc 4,337 4,473.4
1-HУЉbert, StevenCon 3,211 3,283.7
3-Griffiths, ColinGrn 1,089 2,727.0
2-BУЉgin, AlineGrn 859 1,248.5
2-GУЉlinas, Pascal Le FouOth 425 814.0
1-BenoУЎt, PatrickGrn 779 779.0
1-Gagnon, MarioOth 258 323.5
3-MУЉdieu, PascalOth 131 131.0
3-Lang, LouisM-L 108 108.0
QC.Shefford
  1. Brome-Missisquoi, 100.0
  2. Compton-Stanstead, 100.0
  3. Shefford, 100.0
  4. Sherbrooke, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Bibeau, Marie-ClaudeLib 20,58246,142.2
4-Dusseault, Pierre-LucNDP 21,41046,142.2
2-Rousseau, JeanNDP 15,30031,542.2
1-Paradis, DenisLib 25,74446,142.2
3-Fontaine, SylvieCon 7,52927,022.2
3-Breton, PierreLib 22,95728,914.1
3-Beaudoin, JocelynBloc 13,09246,142.2
4-Bouchard, CarolineBloc 11,71722,993.7
1-Lusson, CatherineNDP 14,38319,398.1
4-Allen, Thomas ''Tom''Lib 17,07117,271.1
2-Bonsant, FranceBloc 11,55115,218.4
3-Mailhot, ClaireNDP 13,94514,220.1
2-Labrador, GustavoCon 6,97813,235.6
1-Melchior, PatrickBloc 10,25210,439.6
1-Poulin, CharlesCon 6,724 8,654.4
4-Dauphin, MarcCon 5,391 5,491.0
3-McMillan, SimonGrn 1,397 5,002.0
1-Moynan, CindyGrn 1,377 2,491.0
4-Malouin, SophieGrn 1,143 1,504.7
2-Marshall, KorieGrn 1,085 1,085.0
2-CУДtУЉ, KУЉvinOth 315 775.0
4-Richard, HubertOth 265 362.5
4-Huberdeau, BenoitInd 303 303.0
1-Paine, PatrickOth 195 195.0
QC.Gatineau
  1. Argenteuil-La Petite-Nation, 100.0
  2. Gatineau, 100.0
  3. Hull-Aylmer, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-MacKinnon, StevenLib 31,07641,077.5
3-Fergus, GregLib 28,47830,506.6
3-Turmel, NycoleNDP 17,47241,077.5
2-Boivin, FranУЇoiseNDP 15,35225,529.4
1-Lauzon, StУЉphaneLib 22,09353,069.1P
1-Beauchamp, JonathanBloc 9,52519,069.3
1-HupУЉ-Labelle, MaximeCon 5,68014,938.6
1-CrУЊte, ChantalNDP 12,65012,877.0
2-Boily, PhilippeBloc 5,455 7,499.6
2-Angers, LucCon 4,733 6,995.8
3-Boulrice, У‰tienneCon 4,278 4,360.5
3-Chouinard-Boucher, MaudeBloc 3,625 3,779.8
1-Lamarche, AudreyGrn 1,118 3,095.0
3-Fleury, RogerGrn 1,035 1,506.0
2-Dostaler, GuyGrn 942 942.0
3-Desjardins, LucInd 160 308.0
3-Mulligan, Sean J.CHP 291 291.0
3-Girard-Bernier, GabrielM-L 101 195.0
2-Bellavance, Guy J.Ind 148 148.0
2-SoubliУЈre, PierreM-L 94 94.0
QC.Beauport
  1. Beauport-Limoilou, 100.0
  2. Charlesbourg-Haute-Saint-Charles, 100.0
  3. Beauport-Côte-de-Beaupré-Île d'Orléans-Charlevoix, 100.0
  4. Louis-Hébert, 100.0
  5. Louis-Saint-Laurent, 100.0
  6. Québec, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

3-Boucher, SylvieCon 16,90348,510.1
2-Paul-Hus, PierreCon 24,60848,510.1
5-Deltell, GУЉrardCon 32,63748,184.4
5-Rousseau, YouriLib 13,85248,510.1
4-Lightbound, JoУЋlLib 21,51648,510.1
1-CУДtУЉ, RaymondNDP 12,88148,510.1
6-Duclos, Jean-YvesLib 15,56629,287.1
6-Papillon, AnnickNDP 14,56637,481.4
6-Mordret, CharlesBloc 10,15348,510.1
3-Dufour, SУЉbastienBloc 9,65025,341.7
4-Blanchette, DenisNDP 12,85023,843.6
4-Asselin, Jean-PierreCon 16,78923,742.0
3-Vigneau, Jean-RogerLib 13,55620,457.8
1-Clarke, AlupaCon 15,46117,931.2
2-Day, Anne-MarieNDP 11,69017,012.7
4-Pageau, CarolineBloc 8,90016,394.5
2-CУДtУЉ, JeanLib 13,52516,341.4
1-Bujold, AntoineLib 12,85413,058.7
5-Caron, G. DanielNDP 10,29612,494.9
6-Asselin, Pierre-ThomasCon 11,73711,839.3
1-Berberi, DoniBloc 7,46711,221.1
3-Tremblay, JonathanNDP 9,306 9,587.5
2-Turmel, Marc AntoineBloc 7,177 8,744.9
6-Riboty, PhilippeGrn 1,570 7,676.0
5-Sirard, RonaldBloc 6,688 6,688.0
4-Beaudoin-Julien, AndrУЉe-AnneGrn 1,561 3,833.5
2-Baudet, NathalieGrn 1,256 2,352.3
1-Elhak, DalilaGrn 1,220 1,737.3
5-Savard, MichelGrn 1,210 1,381.8
3-Kerr, PatrickGrn 859 859.0
3-Desjardins Pelchat, MarioOth 182 428.0
1-Bedard, FrancisLbt 423 423.0
6-Fournier, NormandM-L 153 281.0
1-Laborit, BladimirOth 124 185.0
1-Moreau, ClaudeM-L 128 128.0
4-Jetchick, StefanCHP 128 128.0
6-Provost, DanielleOth 122 122.0
QC.TroisRivieres
  1. Berthier-Maskinongé, 100.0
  2. Portneuf-Jacques-Cartier, 100.0
  3. Saint-Maurice-Champlain, 100.0
  4. Trois-Rivières, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

1-Perron, YvesBloc 14,03745,453.7P
4-Aubin, RobertNDP 19,19347,141.2P
1-Brosseau, Ruth EllenNDP 22,94241,593.5
3-Champagne, FranУЇois-PhilippeLib 24,47547,141.2
4-Boivin, YvonLib 18,22431,312.7
3-Carignan Deschamps, SackiBloc 11,29520,060.9
2-Godin, JoУЋlCon 27,29047,141.2
4-Therrien, DominicCon 11,23118,965.8
2-Michaud, У‰laineNDP 13,68618,069.7
2-Gauvin, DavidLib 13,32217,219.0
4-Valois, AndrУЉBloc 10,24912,676.6
3-Tremblay, Jean-YvesNDP 12,24512,471.5
3-Grenier, JacquesCon 9,59211,551.2
1-Destrempes, PierreLib 11,03211,196.8
2-Harvey, RaymondBloc 6,665 6,819.5
1-Foucrault, MarianneCon 5,548 5,630.4
3-Toupin, MartialGrn 1,144 4,119.0
2-Morin, JohanneGrn 1,096 2,035.5
4-Trottier, У‰ricGrn 1,032 1,314.3
1-Burton, CateGrn 847 847.0
4-Rousseau, MaximeLbt 360 360.0
3-BУЉdard, Jean-PaulM-L 196 196.0
QC.Manicouagan
  1. Chicoutimi-Le Fjord, 100.0
  2. Jonquière, 100.0
  3. Lac-Saint-Jean, 100.0
  4. Manicouagan, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

1-Morin, DanyNDP 13,01937,844.4
2-Trudel, KarineNDP 14,03927,438.4
2-Pettersen, MarcLib 13,70037,844.4
1-Lemieux, DenisLib 13,61925,996.6
4-Gill, MarilУЈneBloc 17,33837,844.4
2-Caron, Jean-FranУЇoisBloc 11,20221,001.2
4-Tremblay, MarioLib 12,34315,931.4
3-Dallaire, GisУЈleNDP 15,73518,411.1
3-Lebel, DenisCon 18,39337,844.4
2-Larouche, UrsulaCon 8,12414,039.2
3-Gaudreault, SabinBloc 10,15213,300.8
3-Simard, SabinLib 10,19310,314.7
1-Gauthier, У‰liseBloc 8,990 9,104.1
1-Ste-Marie, CarolineCon 7,270 8,790.1
4-Genest-Jourdain, JonathanNDP 7,359 7,526.3
4-Boudreau, YvonCon 4,317 4,377.8
1-St-Gelais, DanyGrn 907 3,042.0
3-RequilУЉ, LaurenceGrn 806 1,470.5
4-Grills, NathanGrn 673 891.7
2-Budilean, CarmenGrn 656 656.0
2-Couture, MarielleOth 382 382.0

Saskatchewan

Region: R_SK

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
SK.PrinceAlbert
  1. Desnethé-Missinippi-Churchill River, 100.0
  2. Prince Albert, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

1-Jolibois, GeorginaNDP 10,31923,242.0
1-Joseph, LawrenceLib 10,23719,238.1
2-Borgerson, LonNDP 11,24411,388.4
2-Hoback, RandyCon 19,67323,242.0
1-Clarke, RobCon 9,105 9,157.5
2-Kirkby, GordonLib 7,832 7,937.0
2-Tenkink, ByronGrn 761 1,313.0
1-Koch, WarrenGrn 552 552.0
SK.Regina
  1. Regina-Lewvan, 100.0
  2. Regina-Qu'Appelle, 100.0
  3. Regina-Wascana, 100.0
  4. Souris-Moose Mountain, 100.0
  5. Yorkton-Melville, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

1-Weir, ErinNDP 16,84333,159.1P
1-Fraser, TrentCon 16,71130,159.6
5-Wagantall, CathayCon 21,68333,595.8
1-Browne, LouisLib 13,14323,815.0
2-Kuyek, NialNDP 11,14427,460.1P
4-Kitchen, Robert GordonCon 26,31533,595.8
2-Scheer, AndrewCon 16,48619,810.6
3-Kram, MichaelCon 12,93113,004.5
3-Goodale, RalphLib 23,55233,595.8
2-Anaquod, DellaLib 8,40112,506.0
5-Ottenbreit, DougNDP 7,39611,230.5
5-Malinoski, Brooke TaylorLib 6,504 7,956.7
3-Bourgeois, AprilNDP 5,362 6,897.4
4-O'Dell, VickyNDP 5,131 5,333.1
4-Bebbington, StevenLib 5,076 5,223.0
5-Hughes, Elaine MarieGrn 1,030 4,593.0
4-Deptuck, BobGrn 994 2,278.5
3-Simonson, FrancesGrn 878 1,441.7
2-Chatterson, GregGrn 852 1,061.8
1-Friesen, TamelaGrn 839 839.0
1-Dolata, WojciechLbt 298 298.0
SK.MooseJaw
  1. Cypress Hills-Grasslands, 100.0
  2. Moose Jaw-Lake Centre-Lanigan, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

2-Lukiwski, TomCon 23,27325,278.5P
1-Anderson, DavidCon 25,05026,058.3
2-Hlady, DustanNDP 9,97821,148.3
2-Juttla, PerryLib 7,54513,238.6
1-Wiens, MarvinLib 5,381 5,537.3
1-Peterson, TrevorNDP 4,783 4,997.9
1-Caton, WilliamGrn 993 1,954.0
2-Setyo, ShawnGrn 961 961.0
2-Thomas, RobertOth 208 208.0
SK.Saskatoon
  1. Battlefords-Lloydminster, 100.0
  2. Carlton Trail-Eagle Creek, 100.0
  3. Saskatoon-Grasswood, 100.0
  4. Saskatoon-University, 100.0
  5. Saskatoon West, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

See how the votes transferred.

5-Benson, SheriNDP 14,92132,977.6P
4-Card, ClaireNDP 14,11532,171.6P
1-Ritz, GerryCon 20,54733,739.5
3-Waugh, KevinCon 19,16630,941.4
3-Muggli, TracyLib 12,16533,739.5
4-Block, Cynthia MarieLib 11,28721,859.4
2-Block, KellyCon 26,00433,739.5
4-Trost, BradCon 18,59221,765.6
3-Bell, ScottNDP 13,90918,654.2
5-Abbott, LisaLib 9,23413,204.2
5-Donauer, RandyCon 12,40112,459.7
2-Wright, GlennNDP 7,499 9,183.2
2-Slusar, AlexanderLib 5,774 7,308.2
1-Tait, GlennNDP 5,930 6,091.3
1-Ingram, LarryLib 5,550 5,667.3
2-Oliphant, Lynn WesleyGrn 902 3,667.0
3-Bigland-Pritchard, MarkGrn 846 1,805.5
4-Harvey, ValerieGrn 686 1,097.0
1-Anguish, DougInd 1,076 1,076.0
5-Mitchell, Lois CarolGrn 658 801.8
1-Tenkink, MikaelaGrn 575 575.0
5-Pankiw, JimOth 271 364.0
5-Hart, BronekLbt 230 230.0
4-Schalm, Eric MatthewOth 93 93.0

Yukon Territories

Region: R_YT

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
YT.YT
  1. Yukon, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

1-Leef, RyanCon 4,928 5,016.9
1-Atkinson, MelissaNDP 3,943 4,276.2
1-de Jong, FrankGrn 533 607.1
1-Bagnell, LarryLib 10,88710,146.5

Northwest Territories

Region: R_NT

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
NT.NT
  1. Northwest Territories, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

1-Bevington, Dennis FraserNDP 5,783 6,419.8
1-McLeod, MichaelLib 9,172 9,487.5
1-Roland, FloydCon 3,481 3,524.0
1-Moore, JohnGrn 537 537.0

Nunavut

Region: R_NU

Riding IDComposed fromCandidatePartyVotesEff Votes
NU.NU
  1. Nunavut, 100.0

This data can not be used to predict outcomes for individual candidates.

1-Anawak, Jack IyerakNDP 3,171 3,592.7
1-Tootoo, HunterLib 5,619 5,965.0
1-Aglukkaq, LeonaCon 2,956 2,970.6
1-Rocchi, SpencerGrn 182 182.0